Archives

 

 

Session 2015-16

Admission class XI ( Students who passed class X from KV4 Gwalior )

   
  Marit List on the basis of Class-X Result-2014-15 
Sl.No. Roll No. Name Subject wise GP and Grade (101-English,2-Hindi, 41-Maths, 86-Science,   87-Social Science) Grade CGPA Result Suggested Stream in Class-XI
1 1203254 KUMARI SHIVANI 101 10 A1 2 10 A1 41 10 A1 86 10 A1 87 10 A1 10 QUAL Science
2 1203292 PRIYA SHARMA 101 10 A1 2 10 A1 41 10 A1 86 10 A1 87 10 A1 10 QUAL Science
3 1203301 RAHUL DUBEY 101 10 A1 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 10 A1 87 10 A1 9.8 QUAL Science
4 1203314 ALIPT SHRIVASTAVA 101 10 A1 2 10 A1 41 10 A1 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.8 QUAL Science
5 1203255 SHRADDHA TRIPATHI 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 10 A1 87 10 A1 9.6 QUAL Science
6 1203290 SAUMYA PATHAK 101 10 A1 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.6 QUAL Science
7 1203302 KOMESH SINGH 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.4 QUAL Science
8 1203267 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH TOMAR 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.4 QUAL Science
9 1203277 NEELAM 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.4 QUAL Science
10 1203270 SHIVANSHU NAYAK 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.4 QUAL Science
11 1203285 ANKITA SINGH 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.2 QUAL Science
12 1203251 KOMAL MISHRA 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.2 QUAL Science
13 1203291 SHIPRA DUBEY 101 10 A1 2 9 A2 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 9.2 QUAL Science
14 1203299 MANISH KUMAR 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 9.2 QUAL Science
15 1203272 TARUN KUMAR 101 8 B1 2 9 A2 41 10 A1 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 9 QUAL Science
16 1203273 VINAY SINGH JADON 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 9 QUAL Science
17 1203311 ARCHIT TRIPATHI 101 8 B1 2 9 A2 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 8.8 QUAL Science
18 1203282 PAWAN SINGH 101 9 A2 2 8 B1 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 8.8 QUAL Science
19 1203298 ASHUTOSH SINGH KUSHWAH 101 8 B1 2 9 A2 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 8.8 QUAL Science
20 1203252 PARIKALPNA SINGH 101 9 A2 2 9 A2 41 7 B2 86 9 A2 87 10 A1 8.8 QUAL Science
21 1203294 SAPNA 101 9 A2 2 8 B1 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 8.8 QUAL Science
22 1203304 AJEET PRASAD 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 9 A2 86 9 A2 87 9 A2 8.6 QUAL Science
23 1203313 GAURAV BHADORIYA 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 9 A2 86 8 B1 87 9 A2 8.4 QUAL Science
24 1203283 DISHA YADAV 101 8 B1 2 9 A2 41 8 B1 86 8 B1 87 9 A2 8.4 QUAL Science
25 1203274 VISHAL GUPTA 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 9 A2 86 8 B1 87 9 A2 8.4 QUAL Science
26 1203289 ARADHANA 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 8 B1 86 8 B1 87 9 A2 8.2 QUAL Science
27 1203312 RAHUL DEV SHARMA 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 8 B1 86 8 B1 87 9 A2 8.2 QUAL Science
28 1203284 MANSI BHADAURIA 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 9 A2 86 8 B1 87 8 B1 8.2 QUAL Science
29 1203300 RUDRANSH SINGH KAURAV 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 8 B1 86 8 B1 87 8 B1 8 QUAL Science
30 1203293 RENU RAJPUT 101 9 A2 2 8 B1 41 6 C1 86 8 B1 87 9 A2 8 QUAL Science with Bio
31 1203269 SANDEEP TOMAR 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 8 B1 86 7 B2 87 8 B1 7.8 QUAL Science
32 1203265 PRIYANSHU TIWARI 101 7 B2 2 8 B1 41 8 B1 86 7 B2 87 8 B1 7.6 QUAL Commerce
33 1203256 AKASH VASHISHTHA 101 7 B2 2 8 B1 41 8 B1 86 7 B2 87 8 B1 7.6 QUAL Commerce
34 1203297 SUMIT SINGH BHADOURIA 101 8 B1 2 7 B2 41 7 B2 86 7 B2 87 8 B1 7.4 QUAL Commerce
35 1203316 ANKITA SHARMA 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 7 B2 86 6 C1 87 8 B1 7.4 QUAL Commerce
36 1203296 KARMVEER SINGH 101 7 B2 2 7 B2 41 7 B2 86 7 B2 87 9 A2 7.4 QUAL Commerce
37 1203315 ANMOL SINGH 101 9 A2 2 7 B2 41 6 C1 86 7 B2 87 8 B1 7.4 QUAL Commerce
38 1203309 ROHIT PAL 101 8 B1 2 7 B2 41 7 B2 86 7 B2 87 6 C1 7 QUAL Commerce
39 1203295 VINI GHENGAT 101 8 B1 2 8 B1 41 6 C1 86 6 C1 87 6 C1 6.8 QUAL Commerce
40 1203318 NIDHI YADAV 101 8 B1 2 7 B2 41 6 C1 86 6 C1 87 7 B2 6.8 QUAL Commerce
41 1203268 SAMEER KHARALIYA 101 7 B2 2 7 B2 41 7 B2 86 6 C1 87 6 C1 6.6 QUAL Commerce
42 1203263 MAHESH KUMAR YADAV 101 7 B2 2 7 B2 41 7 B2 86 6 C1 87 6 C1 6.6 QUAL Commerce
43 1203266 RANJEET SINGH 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 6 C1 86 7 B2 87 7 B2 6.4 QUAL Commerce
44 1203303 YOGESH SINGH 101 6 C1 2 7 B2 41 6 C1 86 6 C1 87 7 B2 6.4 QUAL Commerce
45 1203257 ANIKETAN SINGH BHADORIA 101 6 C1 2 7 B2 41 6 C1 86 6 C1 87 7 B2 6.4 QUAL Commerce
46 1203305 AMOL SINGH 101 7 B2 2 6 C1 41 6 C1 86 6 C1 87 6 C1 6.2 QUAL Commerce
47 1203259 DEEPAK SINGH 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 7 B2 86 5 C2 87 7 B2 6.2 QUAL Commerce
48 1203286 SHWETA GUPTA 101 7 B2 2 7 B2 41 6 C1 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 6.2 QUAL Commerce
49 1203280 SUSHPENDRA SINGH PARMAR 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 7 B2 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 6 QUAL Commerce
50 1203306 DINESH GHORAI 101 7 B2 2 6 C1 41 5 C2 86 6 C1 87 6 C1 6 QUAL Commerce
51 1203310 SACHIN SHARMA 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 6 C1 86 6 C1 87 6 C1 6 QUAL Commerce
52 1203264 PRADEEP SINGH RATHORE 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 7 B2 86 5 C2 87 5 C2 5.8 QUAL Commerce
53 1203307 ANANT KUMAR RAJPUT 101 7 B2 2 6 C1 41 5 C2 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 5.8 QUAL Commerce
54 1203258 CHIMAN SINGH 101 5 C2 2 7 B2 41 5 C2 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 5.6 QUAL Commerce
55 1203275 SHIVANI 101 5 C2 2 6 C1 41 6 C1 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 5.6 QUAL Commerce
56 1203260 DHIRENDRA SINGH RATHORE 101 5 C2 2 7 B2 41 5 C2 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 5.6 QUAL Commerce
57 1203288 DIPIKA SINGH 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 5 C2 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 5.6 QUAL Commerce
58 1203271 SURAJ KUMAR RAI 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 5 C2 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 5.6 QUAL Commerce
59 1203279 AMIT TYAGI 101 5 C2 2 6 C1 41 6 C1 86 5 C2 87 6 C1 5.6 QUAL Commerce
60 1203287 BASUNDRA KUMARI 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 5 C2 86 5 C2 87 5 C2 5.4 QUAL Commerce
61 1203281 BISHAL 101 5 C2 2 6 C1 41 6 C1 86 5 C2 87 5 C2 5.4 QUAL Commerce
62 1203261 GAURAV SINGH BHADORIYA 101 6 C1 2 6 C1 41 5 C2 86 5 C2 87 5 C2 5.4 QUAL Commerce
63 1203276 VISHAWVEER SINGH TOMAR 101 5 C2 2 6 C1 41 6 C1 86 5 C2 87 5 C2 5.4 QUAL Commerce
64 1203262 LALIT SINGH 101 5 C2 2 5 C2 41 6 C1 86 5 C2 87 5 C2 5.2 QUAL Commerce
65 1203308 SANDEEP SINGH BHADAURIA 101 6 C1 2 5 C2 41 5 C2 86 4 D 87 5 C2 5 QUAL Commerce
66 1203278 RANI KUMARI 101 5 C2 2 5 C2 41 6 C1 86 4 D 87 5 C2 5 QUAL Commerce
67 1203253 PRAGATI PARIHAR 101 5 C2 2 6 C1 41 4 D 86 4 D 87 5 C2 4.8 QUAL Commerce

* NOTE: THIS IS THE PROVISIONAL LIST BASED ON MERIT. THE ALLOCATION OF SUGGESTED STREAM MAY VARY AS PER THE EXISTING ADMISSION RULES.

LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS -I, 2015-16

 

 

 

LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS I, 2015-16
S.NO. FORM NO. REGD NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME DOB DEPARTMENT CAT(I-V) SC/ST/OBC/GEN ANY OTHER CATEGORY
1 89 I/1 KANISHK RAO SHINDE DEV RAO SHINDE 06.07.2009 PRIVATE V GEN EWS
2 8 I/2 ABHINAV ARGAL RAJKUMAR ARGAL 02.02.2009 PRIVATE V SC    
3 123 I/3 ANURAG SHIKARWAR RAJPAL SHIKARWAR 18.07.2009 ARMY I GEN  
4 408 I/4 HIMANSHU MAHOR BALRAM MAHOR 05.01.2010 PRIVATE V SC  
5 262 I/5 VIKASH SURENDRA SINGH 26.12.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
6 78 I/6 SUBHAM SINGH TOMAR SUKHVEER SINGH TOMAR 27.02.2010 ARMY I GEN  
7 537 I/7 DURA AWASTHI SANDEEP KUMAR AWASTHI 03.04.2009 FARMER V GEN  
8 336 I/8 ARNAV SINGH JITENDRA SINGH 12.11.2008 FARMER V SC  
9 161 I/9 PAYAL JHA JAGCHANDRA JHA 12.07.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
10 721 I/10 ASHISH PAL NAWAB SINGH 21.01.2009 FARMER V OBC BPL
11 509 I/11 HARSH VERMA MUKESH KUMAR VERMA 25.09.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
12 604 I/12 SUMIT SINGH MANDIA HARPHOOL SINGH MANDIA 03.03.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
13 486 I/13 ADITI SINGH AMIT KUMAR SINGH 14.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
14 36 I/14 DIVYA KUMARI SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH 03.06.2009 ARMY I GEN  
15 875 I/15 ABHISHEK SHARMA RAJNEESH KUMAR SHARMA 26.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
16 691 I/16 HIMANSHI KUMARI AJAY KUMAR 15.12.2009 EX- DEFENCE I OBC  
17 338 I/17 SATYAM KUMAR NAGENDRA KUMAR 16.01.2010 LIC AGENT V GEN  
18 5 I/18 PRIYA TEJVIR SINGH 24.11.2008 CENTRAL GOVT II GEN  
19 144 I/19 VIVEK SIGH CHAUHAN BRIJ BIHARI 20.03.2010 PLUMBER V GEN  
20 420 I/20 KHUSHI SRIVASTAV YOGESH SRIVASTAV 29.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
21 176 I/21 JAYA RAJEEV KUMAR GAUR 15.01.2010 ARMY I OBC  
22 10 I/22 ADITYA TOMAR RAKESH SINGH TOMAR 08.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
23 284 I/23 MOHIT LODHI SHISHUPAL LODHI 10.10.2008 FARMER V OBC  
24 175 I/24 ANSHUK BHATIA HEMRAJ BHATIA 10.03.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
25 577 I/25 ANUKRITI SINGH PRADIP KUMAR SINGH 09.03.2009 BANK II GEN  
26 39 I/26 DHRUV BAMROLIA PHOOL SINGH BAMROLIYA 07.07.2009 GOVT TEACHER III SC  
27 15 I/27 ARYAN JADON RAMKUMAR JADON 19.03.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
28 650 I/28 SHRISHIT SENGAR MUKESH BABU 20.09.2009 GOVT NURSE III GEN  
29 150 I/29 HARSH PALERIYA LALIT KUMAR PALERIA 15.05.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
30 488 I/30 DHEERAJ VERMA SUNIL VERMA 16.12.2009 CASUAL LABOUR V SC BPL
31 522 I/31 SAKSHAM DUBEY VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY 21.12.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
32 47 I/32 MANNAT KUSHWAH SANTOSH KUSHWAH 10.06.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
33 46 I/33 KARTIK KUSHWAH SANJAY SINGH KUSHWAH 15.11.2009 BSF I GEN  
34 45 I/34 ABHINAV SINGH PARMAR DHARMENDRA SINGH PARMAR 27.07.2009 CHATTISGARH POLICE III GEN  
35 714 I/35 SHUBHAM GARG SUNIL GARG 20.04.2009 FARMER V SC  
36 576 I/36 AJAY SINGH LAHARIYA SHIV KUMAR LAHARIYA 09.09.2009 GOVT SERVICE III SC  
37 1108 I/37 NAVDHA JHA KHEM PRAKASH JHA 15.03.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
38 1109 I/38 BHAVYA JHA JAY PRAKASH JHA 06.02.2010 BUSINESS V GEN  
39 1045 I/39 HEMANT SINGH VIDHYARAM SINGH 07.09.2008 LABOURER V SC  
40 411 I/40 ANSHUL RAMLALA SINGH SENGAR 07.02.2010 EX-ARMY I GEN  
41 426 I/41 ANSHIKA GUPTA AMIT GUPTA 17.07.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
42 287 I/42 DURGESH KAUR SURENDRA KUMAR 12.04.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
43 124 I/43 KUSH PRATAP SINGH BRIJMOHAN SINGH 31.03.2010 SHOP V GEN  
44 16 I/44 JYOTSNA UPRAITY MANOJ UPRAITY 31.01.2009 STATE GOVT III GEN  
45 1019 I/45 ABHAY YADAV RAJENDRA YADAV 19.07.2009 AGRICULTURE V OBC  
46 1025 I/46 KANCHAN YADAV RAJENDRA YADAV 25.05.2008 AGRICULTURE V OBC  
47 84 I/47 BHAGYSHREE THAKRE ANIL THAKRE 16.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
48 194 I/48 PAWAN JAGDISH 21.07.2009 TAILOR V OBC  
49 151 I/49 SAHIT YADAV SHATRUGHAN YADAV 04.11.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
50 111 I/50 LUCKY SINGH KANCHAN SINGH 06.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
51 418 I/51 VAISHNAVI NAND KUMAR TIWARI 06.01.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
52 449 I/52 EKTA CHANDEL DILEEP CHANDEL 24.08.2009 CASUAL LABOUR V SC SINGLE GIRL
53 305 I/53 ARJUN SINGH BHADOURIA PANKAJ SINGH BHADOURIA 20.08.2009 CONTRACTOR V GEN  
54 307 I/54 KARAN SINGH BHADOURIA PANKAJ SINGH BHADOURIA 20.08.2009 CONTRACTOR V GEN  
55 936 I/55 HARSHITA BHADORIA SHAILENDER SINGH 02.01.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
56 1009 I/56 GAURAV SHARMA VIMAL KUMAR SHARMA 07.08.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
57 1002 I/57 ADITYA MATHUR MANOJ KUMAR MATHUR 03.04.2008 PRIVATE V SC BPL
58 2 I/58 ARYAN SINGH GURJAR BHUPENDRA SINGH GURJAR 13.01.2010 PRIVATE V OBC  
59 1 I/59 ABHISHEK SINGH GURJAR RAMVEER SINGH GURJAR 14.10.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
60 557 I/60 RISHAB JENA HIMANSHU JENA 28.10.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
61 1018 I/61 AMAN GOSWAMI SATYA PRAKASH GOSWAMI 29.03.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
62 1199 I/62 VIVEK MAHOR RAJEEV MAHOR 04.09.2008 CASUAL LABOUR V SC  
63 147 I/63 PRATEEK SHRIVASTAVA SACHIN SHRIVASTAVA 25.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
64 317 I/64 DHRUV KOTIYA KAPIL KOTIYA 31.08.2009 STATE GOVT III OBC  
65 9 I/65 ARPITA SINGH BRAJENDRA SINGH 16.03.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
66 1198 I/66 JAY VARDHAN MAHOR NARENDER MAHOR 17.01.2010 PRIVATE V SC  
67 17 I/67 ADITI SRIVASTAVA ARBIND KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 04.05.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
68 404 I/68 ANBHAV YADAV JAI PRAKASH YADAV 13.05.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
69 1371 I/69 OM SINGH BHADOURIYA PRAKASH SINGH 06.02.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
70 918 I/70 BHUPENDRA RAYAKWAR MANOJ KUMAR RAYAKWAR 04.08.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
71 356 I/71 TANUSHKA DHAKAR SATISH DHAKAR  14.02.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
72 489 I/72 NEHA ARYA SANTOSH KUMAR 13.07.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
73 1012 I/73 RANUSHREE UDAY DINESH KUMAR UDAY 06.06.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
74 908 I/74 RAJ SHRIVAS RAMSHANKAR SHRIVAS 30.03.2010 PRIVATE V OBC  
75 73 I/75 ANISHKA SAHU VIRENDRA SAHU 02.11.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
76 1134 I/76 KHUSHBU GOUR RAKESH GOUR 03.06.2009 AGRICULTURE V OBC  
77 357 I/77 ARYAN JABAR SINGH GURJAR 15.08.2009 AGRICULTURE V GEN  
78 334 I/78 DIYA CHAUHAN MUNESH SINGH CHAUHAN 06.10.2009 ARMY I GEN  
79 731 I/79 ANSH KUMAR MISHRA ANIL MISHRA 25.07.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
80 12 I/80 SIDDHARTH KUMAR SRIWAS AJEET KUMAR SRIWAS 23.01.2010 PRIVATE V OBC  
81 521 I/81 LOVELY SUMAN RAVI KUMAR 15.10.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
82 59 I/82 PREKSHAN MISHRA DEEPAK MISHRA 27.02.2010 PRIVATE V GEN BPL
83 915 I/83 DHAIRYA SANTOSH LALIT SANTOSH LALIT 25.10.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
84 126 I/84 TANISHQ SINGH RAVI MADHU SOODHAN 28.03.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
85 683 I/85 TANUSHKA RAJAWAT MUKESH SINGH RAJAWAT 11.12.2008 BUSINESS V GEN  
86 1370 I/86 LAKHAN MAHOR NIRBHIK SINGH 16.07.2009 LABOURER V SC  
87 1232 I/87 RAUNAK KIRAR RANVIR SINGH 14.07.2009 FARMER V OBC  
88 624 I/88 KIRTI RAJAWAT VINOD RAJAWAT 06.03.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
89 1487 I/89 KRISHNA SINGHAL SANJAY SINGHAL 07.04.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
90 487 I/90 NANCY SRIVAS ARVIND SRIVAS 18.10.2008 SHOP V OBC  
91 199 I/91 AYUSH GAUTAM ANIL GAUTAM 06.04.2009 LABOURER V SC  
92 40 I/92 RAM SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 24.02.2010 FARMER V GEN  
93 1513 I/93 DEVESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ABNISH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 20.11.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
94 1235 I/94 RAGINI PRATAP BHANU PRATAP 11.04.2009 ENGINEER V GEN  
95 309 I/95 ANANYA SIKARWAR MUKESH SINGH SIKARWAR 30.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
96 415 I/96 MANASVI BHADOURIYA SURESH SINGH BHADOURIYA 13.10.2009 GOVT TEACHER III GEN  
97 634 I/97 PRACHI SENVAR JATAV VIJAY KUMAR 24.08.2009 LABOURER V SC  
98 635 I/98 NIKHIL SENWAR RAJU SENWAR 02.11.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
99 1543 I/99 YASH SINGH PARIHAR TEJ PRAKASH SINGH PARIHAR 19.03.2010 PRIVATE V SC  
100 792 I/100 DIVYANSH SINGH GURJAR RAVINDRA SINGH GURJAR 26.03.2009 ARMY I OBC  
101 328 I/101 ABHISHEK  SATYA NARAYAN 21.07.2008 LABOURER V SC  
102 1441 I/102 UMANG KUMAR PANDEY RAJESH PANDEY 03.02.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
103 281 I/103 JAY ARYA HUKUM CHAND ARYA 15.01.2010 PRIVATE V SC  
104 280 I/104 AHANA VERMA RAJKUMAR ARGAL 29.09.2009 WORKER V SC  
105 1030 I/105 ADITYA SANJAY 07.02.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
106 944 I/106 DIVYANSH PARASHAR VIPIN PARASHAR 08.12.2008 AGRICULTURE V GEN  
107 1501 I/107 KULDEEP SINGH YADAV ROOP SINGH YADAV 12.04.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
108 1651 I/108 APEKSHA SINGH CHAUDHARY PRAMOD KUMAR CHARDHARY 02.11.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
109 285 I/109 ANUSHKA SINGH LODHI JAY SINGH LODHI 01.03.2009 FARMER V OBC  
110 174 I/110 POORVI HALDKAR SALIGRAM HALDKAR 11.05.2009 LABOURER V OBC BPL
111 1661 I/111 DEV MAHOR CHANDRABHAN SINGH MAHOR 30.10.2009 LABOURER V SC  
112 198 I/112 YUVRAJ SINGH TOMAR MUKESH SINGH TOMAR 10.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
113 613 I/113 ESHIKA PANDEY SATISH PANDEY 22.09.2008 PRIVATE V GEN EWS
114 685 I/114 PRABHAKAR OJHA RAJESH PJHA 01.06.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
115 498 I/115 ABHISHEK RAM AVTAR 08.05.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
116 72 I/116 SWASTI KUSHWAH RAJESH KUSHWAH 01.12.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
117 1626 I/117 KAUSHLENDRA SINGH UDAY SINGH 15.02.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
118 957 I/118 GAURAV SHARMA SANJAY 01.01.2009 LABOURER V SC  
119 502 I/119 VISHESH PAL PUNESH PAL 27.04.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
120 7 I/120 PRASHANT SINGH SANJU SINGH 15.12.2009 CRPF I OBC  
121 432 I/121 KANAV BABU LAL 14.09.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
122 D/1 I/122 DEEPTI YADAV ARVIND SINGH YADAV 15.03.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
123 512 I/123 AVNISH LODHI RAM  SANEHI 12.11.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
124 136 I/124 NITESH SINGH AKHILESH SINGH 04.01.2009 LABOURER V SC  
125 177 I/125 AYUSHI ASHOK SINGH TOMAR 11.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
126 633 I/126 CHETNA BATHAM RAMDAS BATHAM 09.12.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
127 640 I/127 POOJA PARIHAR ASHOK PARIHAR 08.10.2009 LABOURER V SC  
128 137 I/128 ANEESH SURENDRA SINGH 13.10.2009 LABOURER V SC  
129 1625 I/129 YASH PRATAP SINGH RAJAWAT GYAN PRAKASH  30.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
130 1641 I/130 VISHNU SINGH BALBEER SINGH 30.09.2009 FARMER V OBC  
131 859 I/131 MANISH POORAN SINGH 17.01.2010 LABOURER V SC  
132 318 I/132 ANKIT MAHENDRA SINGH 05.07.2009 LABOURER V SC  
133 196 I/133 DEEPIKA SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA 03.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
134 146 I/134 HIMANGI CHAUHAN MUKESH SINGH CHAUHAN 24.06.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
135 827 I/135 SANSKAR MAHOR RAM DULARE 12.07.2009 WORKER V SC  
136 554 I/136 VITTHAL DIXIT AKASH DIXIT 04.02.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
137 1754 I/137 MAYANK RATHORE DINESH SINGH 07.03.2010 PRIVATE V OBC  
138 1753 I/138 MANSHI RATHORE DINESH SINGH 11.02.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
139 107 I/139 SHOBITA CHAUHAN MUNENDRA SINGH 17.10.2008 STATE GOVT III GEN  
140 918 I/140 SHUBHAM PANDEY PRAMOD PANDEY 19.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
141 355 I/141 ISHU GURJAR BIRENDRA  21.09.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
142 1083 I/142 SHIVANS SHRIVASTAVA SATENDRA K. SHRIVASTAVA 15.06.2009 ADVOCATE V GEN  
143 609 I/143 LOVE UPADHAYAY RAJESH UPADHAYAY 06.02.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
144 1279 I/144 SHAURYAVEER SINGH TOMAR  AJAYVEER SINGH TOMAR 11.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
145 495 I/145 NETRA BHADOURIYA  RAHUL BHADOURIYA 13.04.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
146 628 I/146 JATIN VERMA RAVI KUMAR 22.02.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
147 289 I/147 RISHI PARASHAR SUBHASH 21.08.2009 FARMER V GEN  
148 290 I/148 DEV PARASHAR PRADEEP SHARMA 05.08.2009 FARMER V GEN  
149 387 I/149 DIVYANSHI MANISH KUMAR  02.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
150 1675 I/150 AYUSH ARYA ASHOK ARYA 02.11.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
151 774 I/151 UTKARSHA NITIN KURANE 14.08.2009 ARMY I SC  
152 770 I/152 KHUSHI  MAHENDRA SINGH 01.09.2009 ARMY I GEN  
153 1148 I/153 YATHARTH SINGH BHADOURIA GAURAV SINGH BHADOURIA 23.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
154 955 I/154 DIVYANSH SAHU MOHAN SAHU 31.10.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
155 243 I/155 MANNAT BHADOURIA SHASHANK SINGH BHADOURIA 28.07.2009 MP POLICE III GEN  
156 1169 I/156 SRUYANSH SINGH RAJAWAT MURLIDHAR SINGH 02.11.2008 TEACHER PVT V GEN  
157 458 I/157 PALAK SARASWAT JITENDRA SARASWAT 09.09.2009 TEACHER GOVT III GEN  
158 1685 I/158 JAIDEEP SINDHU RAJ SINGH 31.01.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
159 688 I/159 SHUBH GUPTA VIJAY GUPTA 20.04.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
160 559 I/160 RAJEEV SHARMA RAM KUMAR SHAR5MA 01.10.2008 LABOURER V GEN  
161 525 I/161 ANUSHREE SHARMA ATUL SHAR5MA 11.02.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
162 637 I/162 PRASHANT SINGH CHAUHAN RAM SINGH 10.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
163 1103 I/163 PRIYANSH RAMESH YADAV 01.06.2008 FARMER V OBC  
164 920 I/164 ADITYA KUMAR SANTOSH KUMAR 22.04.2009 LIC AGENT V GEN  
165 122 I/165 GIRDHAR PAL HARIKISHAN PAL 17.01.2010 TEACHER PVT V OBC  
166 1383 I/166 KAJAL KESHAV SINGH GURJAR 15.06.2009 EX ARMY I OBC  
167 1426 I/167 DARSHIKA JINDAL HARI OM JINDAL 16.02.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
168 1684 I/168 PRIYANSH SINGH SIKARWAR SANJAY SINGH SIKARWAR 06.01.2010 LIC AGENT V GEN  
169 288 I/169 MUSKAN GURJAR MALIKHAN  06.09.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
170 1555 I/170 PRAGYANSHI BHARGAV NEERAJ BHARGAV 18.10.2009 STATE GOVT III GEN  
171 1222 I/171 SUMIT SINGH  BRAJRAJ SINGH 19.11.2009 PVT V OBC  
172 11 I/172 MOHD. AKMAL JAVED MOHD. 11.10.2009 DRIVER V GEN  
173 906 I/173 SNEHA RANA MANOJ KUMAR RANA 23.07.2009 PLUMBER V SC  
174 644 I/174 SNEHA    KAMAL SINGH 16.09.2008 LABOURER V SC  
175 245 I/175 GAURANSHI BHADOURIA SHIVANSHU BHADOURIA 06.12.2009 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
176 739 I/176 ACHRAJ GUPTA SHAMBHU DAYAL GUPTA 20.06.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
177 1020 I/177 RAJ MAHESH 12.01.2010 LABOURER V GEN  
178 1329 I/178 KAPIL PATERIYA BRIJ NANDAN PATERIYA 31.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
179 687 I/179 JAIDEEP SINGH KIRAR BHAGWATI PRASAD KIRAR 16.05.2009 STATE GOVT III SC  
180 1410 I/180 GAJENDRA MUKESH 9.102008 LABOURER V SC  
181 99 I/181 ARYAMAN NIGAM PRABHAT NIGAM 19.09.2008 BUSINESS V OBC  
182 98 I/182 AARADHYA NIGAM PRABHAT NIGAM 19.09.2008 BUSINESS V OBC  
183 501 I/183 SAMARPITA MUKHERJEE SUSHANT MUKHERJEE 08.02.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
184 1723 I/184 ANUP DEVENDRA SINGH 17.01.2010 FARMER V OBC  
185 1722 I/185 ANUJ RAJVEER 02.01.2010 FARMER V OBC  
186 1608 I/186 SAKSHI RAJPUT LOKENDRA SINGH 12.10.2008 FARMER V OBC  
187 1390 I/187 DURGESH SINGH BHADOURIA RAJESH SINGH BHADOURIA 13.02.2010 ARMY I GEN  
188 893 I/188 SHIVANJALI GUPTA RISHI GUPTA 16.08.2009 TUTOR PVT V GEN  
189 33 I/189 VAISHANVI OM PRAKASH SINGH 13.05.2009 ARMY I GEN  
190 413 I/190 TAPASYA KUMARI RAJAN SINGH 06.09.2009 BSF I GEN  
191 446 I/191 YASHIKA JAIN LATE SANJAY JAIN 01.08.2009 HOUSE V OBC SINGLE GIRL
192 94 I/192 SANSKAR SHARMA ANAND SHARMA 31.07.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
193 120 I/193 RISHIKA SHAKYA MANOJ SHAKYA 07.12.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
194 1866 I/194 MANVI MAHESHWARI TARUN MAHERSHWARI 18.06.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
195 1593 I/195 NANDINI SONI BINEET SONI 11.01.2010 BUSINESS V OBC  
196 278 I/196 ARYAN SHARMA SONU SHARMA 25.01.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
197 283 I/197 AVINEESH SHARMA HARIMOHAN SHARMA 09.02.2010 BUSINESS V GEN  
198 282 I/198 ABHIMANYU TYAGI AKHILESH TYAGI 06.02.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
199 1953 I/199 AKSHAT SINGH TOMAR DHARMENDRA SINGH TOMAR 20.05.2009 STATE GOVT III GEN  
200 1054 I/200 ANANYA SENGAR ATI RAJ SENGAR 03.09.2008 PRIVATE V GEN BPL
201 1770 I/201 JANVI HOM SINGH 28.04.2009 STATE GOVT III SC  
202 247 I/202 PRANJAL OM PRAKASH MISHRA 19.12.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
203 626 I/203 NEETESH SINGH PRAMOD SINGH 05.06.2009 GOVT TEACHER III OBC  
204 839 I/204 ANKUSH KANSANA RAGHUVEER SINGH 10.10.2009 DRIVER V OBC  
205 1821 I/205 HARSH RAJ SINGH SENGAR AVDEESH SINGH SENGAR 24.09.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
206 1620 I/206 SHIVAM HERO YOGENDRA SINGH HERO 26.02.2009 LABOURER V SC  
207 277 I/207 PUNEET SINGH SASHIKANT SINGH 28.06.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
208 935 I/208 KASHVI SINGH VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH 04.12.2009 LAWYER V SC  
209 1716 I/209 SAURYA SAROJ MUKESH KUMAR SAROJ 21.04.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
210 95 I/210 TEERTH BHADOURIA ABHISHEK SINGH BHADOURIA 02.03.2010 SHOPKEEPER V GEN  
211 1642 I/211 ANANT PRATAP VIJAY PRATAP SINGH 03.09.2009 STATE GOVT III GEN  
212 1764 I/212 RAKHI YADAV PRAVESH KUMAR 14.11.2009 FARMER V GEN  
213 341 I/213 SHRADHA CHATURVEDI  SHIV MANGAL CHATURVEDI 26.09.2008 DOCTOR V GEN  
214 100 I/214 SANDHYA YADAV LALIT YADAV 23.05.2009 LABOURER V GEN  
215 1509 I/215 YASH TOMAR DHARMENDRA SINGH TOMAR 14.05.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
216 1913 I/216 ANUSHREE SHARMA NARESH SHARMA 22.11.2009 GOVT TEACHER III GEN SINGLE GIRL
217 923 I/217 SHRASHTI GUPTA  BHUPESH GUPTA 06.12.2008 LABOURER V GEN  
218 523 I/218 AVNI TIWARI NEERAJ TIWARI 15.04.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
219 768 I/219 KSHITIJA GHODAKE SHARAD SAHEB RAO 20.09.2009 ARMY I SC  
220 1916 I/220 HARSHIT VERMA BHARAT VERMA 19.11.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
221 61 I/221 ANIK BISWAS AMLENDU BISWAS 24.08.2009 COMPUNDER V OBC  
222 1718 I/222 SANSKRITI KISSAN SANDEEP KISSAN 21.04.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
223 1721 I/223 PRAGYA BHADOURIA PINTO SINGH BHADOURIA 06.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN BPL
224 1257 I/224 RONAK JAWAN SINGH 13.01.2010 FARMER V OBC  
225 1256 I/225 AMAN JAWAN SINGH 14.01.2009 FARMER V OBC  
226 646 I/226 ADITYA DUBEY RAM VALLABH DUBEY 10.03.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
227 729 I/227 PARAG SHARMA NILESH SHARMA 29.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
228 1380 I/228 ARJUN DINA NATH 20.07.2008 LABOURER V SC  
229 862 I/229 KETAN KUSHWAHA DALBEER SINGH 16.05.2009 PRIVATE V OBC BPL
230 193 I/230 ANANYA JADON PRAMOD PRATP SINGH 18.07.2009 FARMER V GEN  
231 1305 I/231 ADITYA SHARMA NARENDRA SHARMA 09.07.2008 TEACHER V GEN  
232 961 I/232 VIVEK SINGH YADAV JITENDRA SINGH YADAV 23.03.2010 BUSINESS V OBC  
233 568 I/233 MANISH JHA RAMESH JHA 05.09.2009 BUSINESS V GEN EWS
234 1225 I/234 RITIK RAJ PALIYA JASWANT PALIYA 16.02.2009 PRIVATE V SC BPL
235 1234 I/235 PRASHANT  NARENDRA KUMAR 19.12.2009 PRIVATE V SC BPL
236 1326 I/236 YASH VARDHAN SINGH JITENDRA SINGH 27.10.2009 CISF I GEN  
237 1008 I/237 BHUPENDRA TYAGI OM PRAKASH TYAGI 24.01.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
238 1863 I/238 AKASH PURI GOSWAMI AJAY PURI GOSWAMI 29.07.2009 CISF I OBC  
239 1163 I/239 ANSH YADAV JASVIR SINGH YADAV 20.01.2010 PRIVATE V OBC EWS
240 1874 I/240 KRISHNA DHAKAR SURENDRA SINGH DHAKAR 10.02.2010 PRIVATE V OBC  
241 1080 I/241 KANISHKA SHARMA RAGHVENDRA SHARMA 17.10.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
242 717 I/242 SHIVANG RATHORE PRAHLAD RATHORE 19.08.1008 STATE GOVT III OBC  
243 162 I/243 SUMIT KUSHWAH RAM PRAKASH 04.09.2008 GOVT TEACHER III OBC  
244 163 I/244 AKANSHA  RAM PRAKASH 09.02.2010 GOVT TEACHER III OBC  
245 1150 I/245 HARSHIKA KUSHWAH BHARAT SINGH 24.04.2009 ELECTRICIAN V OBC  
246 639 I/246 KRITIKA NAGAR RAJ KUMAR NAGAR 25.09.2008 LIC   III SC  
247 1558 I/247 MOHIT KAIN NARENDRA KAIN 20.08.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
248 1849 I/248 SURYANSH YADAV SANJAY YADAV 21.02.2010 LABOURER V OBC BPL
249 1673 I/249 SOUMYA SHARMA JAI NARAIN SHARMA 12.11.2009 LIC III GEN  
250 D/2 I/250 ADRIKA SINGH UDAI SINGH 10.09.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
251 1559 I/251 MANASVI KUMARI  MANOJ KUMAR SONI 10.03.2010 FARMER V OBC  
252 1962 I/252 NISHA JATAV KAPIL SINGH 05.11.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
253 1965 I/253 MAYANK SINGH SANTOSH KUMAR 01.01.2010 PRIVATE V SC  
254 1963 I/254 NARAYAN UPMANYU RAM MOHAN UPMANYU 03.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
255 1964 I/255 PRINCE INDOURIYA LOKENDRA INDOURIYA 29.03.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
256 1061 I/256 HARSHIT SHRIVAS BANTI SHRIVAS 05.09.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
257 1197 I/257 AKASHARA BHADOURIA BISHAN SINGH BHADOURIA 31.07.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
258 1970 I/258 SURYANSH BAJHAIYA MANOH KUMAR BAJHAIYA 18.08.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
259 1929 I/259 SAURYA DIXIT MANISH DIXIT 30.07.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
260 1233 I/260 UMESH OM PRAKASH 15.10.2009 LABOURER V SC  
261 1489 I/261 KUSHAGRA DUBEY RAJEEV DUBEY 04.12.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
262 1490 I/262 KAVYA DUBEY RAJEEV DUBEY 04.12.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
263 1231 I/263 KRISHNA KUMAR MAHENDRA SINGH 20.10.2009 LABOURER V SC  
264 1937 I/264 LAKSH PRATAP SINGH YADAV KAMAL SINGH YADAV 10.01.2009 WORKER V OBC  
265 909 I/265 ASTHA SHRIVAS ANIL SHRIVAS 26.07.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
266 1201 I/266 DIVYANSHI JEETENDRA SINGH 05.08.2008 LABOURER V SC  
267 1869 I/267 SANCHIT GUPTA SANDEEP GUPTA 18.01.2010 ADVOCATE V GEN  
268 1556 I/268 CHARU SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA 11.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
269 1165 I/269 MUSKAN BARSENA SANTOSH BARSENA 06.07.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
270 657 I/270 OJASHWA SINGH CHAUHAN SATENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 11.01.2209 ARMY I GEN  
271 1311 I/271 SAKSHAM MUKHARIYA UMESH MUKHARIYA 28.01.2009 FARMER V GEN  
272 629 I/272 AMULYA GOSWAMI CHANDRA SHEKHAR GOSWAMI 23.01.2009 PRIVATE V OBC      SINGLE GIRL
273 1425 I/273 ANUSHKA SINGH LODHI SURAJ SINGH 16.10.2008 STATE GOVT III SC  
274 567 I/274 ANUPAM SINGH KAMLESH SINGH 29.06.2009 SBI I SC  
275 1014 I/275 SURAJ SINGH MANOJ SINGH 29.12.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
276 1015 I/276 SHIVANI RAJKUMAR SINGH 23.12.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
277 1491 I/277 SHAMBHAVI JOSHI SARVESH JOSHI 24.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
278 641 I/278 MUSKAN KANHAIYA LAL KUSHWAH 09.01.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
279 1834 I/279 MOUL SHREE AHUJA RAJESH AHUJA 07.04.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
280 1967 I/280 DHANIKA SHARMA DALVEER SHARMA 22.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
281 125 I/281 PORVI RAJAWAT KAMAL SINGH RAJAWAT 30.03.2010 ARMY I GEN  
282 1657 I/282 SHIVANSH GURJAR VEER SINGH GURJAR 09.02.2009 FARMER V OBC  
283 1454 I/283 AYUSH BUNTY 03.02.2010 LABOURER V SC BPL
284 1453 I/284 AJAY RAJVEER 11.04.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
285 1200 I/285 BHUVNESH SINGH SANJEEV SINGH 04.11.2008 FARMER V OBC BPL
286 1084 I/286 PRASHANT MISHRA PAWAN KUMAR 09.07.2009 FARMER V GEN  
287 857 I/287 NIKESH DHARAMVEER 20.10.2009 FARMER V SC  
288 1855 I/288 HARI OM  KAMLESH SINGH 08.02.2009 LABOURER V SC  
289 1007 I/289 LAKSHMI RAJAWAT UPENDRA 24.01.2010 CRPF I GEN  
290 1773 I/290 ANSHUMAN SHARMA SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA 14.08.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
291 506 I/291 YAMINI SHASHANK TYAGI 24.05.2008 FARMER V GEN  
292 1585 I/292 SANJANA GURJAR BRAJENDRA  SINGH GURJAR 10.03.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
293 1587 I/293 AYUSHMAN SINGH RAM RAJ SINGH TOMAR 27.03.2009 STATE GOVT III GEN  
294 514 I/294 SHIVAM TYAGI PRAMOD TYAGI 24.07.2008 FARMER V GEN  
295 1566 I/295 UNNATI RAJAK RAM SAHAYAK RAJAK 01.12.2009 DEFENCE CIVILI I OBC  
296 505 I/296 ANKUSH TYAGI NARENDRA TYAGI 23.02.2010 FARMER V GEN  
297 627 I/297 PURUJEET SINGH SENGAR YUVRAJ SINGH SENGAR 09.04.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
298 1319 I/298 DIMPLE SONBEER SINGH 26.06.2009 ARMY I GEN  
299 1975 I/299 DUSHYANT SINGH RAJAWAT AVDESH SINGH RAJAWAT 24.01.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
300 1271 I/300 ABHAY SINGH DINESH SINGH 16.07.2008 CRPF I GEN  
301 1813 I/301 KRISHNA SHARMA DEVENDRA SHARMA 25.12.2009 LABOURER V GEN  
302 1811 I/302 SURAJ SHARMA DEVENDRA SHARMA 15.06.2008 LABOURER V GEN  
303 1914 I/303 SURJEET BHUPENDRA SINGH  07.09.2009 FARMER V OBC  
304 377 I/304 RUDRANKSH GANGIL MANISH GANGIL 29.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
305 203.5 I/305 SHIV KISHOR RATHOR AVADH KISHOR RATHOR 04.07.2009 LIC AGENT V OBC  
306 2027 I/306 SANJAY SINGH BASUDEV 14.05.2009 LABOURER V SC  
307 848 I/307 MADHUSUDAN SHARMA SANTOSH SHARMA 02.08.2008 DRIVER V GEN  
308 4 I/308 SHRUTI BHADOURIA BRIJ KISHORE 27.09.2009 FARMER V GEN SINGLE GIRL
309 1565 I/309 HIMANSHU TOMAR BRAJPAL SINGH TOAMR 22.10.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
310 396 I/310 ANOOP SINGH RAM AVTAR SINGH 31.03.2010 BSF I GEN  
311 1414 I/311 SIDDHANT SHUKLA LOKENDRA SHARMA 19.08.2009 TEACHER V GEN  
312 3 I/312 KARTIKEY SINGH ASHOK KUMAR 21.10.2009 SELF EMP V SC  
313 1310 I/313 ARSH PRATAP SINGH KUSHWAH DHARMENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH 01.11.2009 STATE GOVT III GEN  
314 312 I/314 SATYAM RAJORIA RAGHUVEER RAJORIA 12.01.2010 FARMER V GEN  
315 1419 I/315 SUYASH VERMA SUNDER VERMA 15.03.2010 BUSINESS V OBC  
316 20 I/316 VISWASH TYAGI DHARMENDRA TYAGI 26.07.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
317 1330 I/317 CHANCHAL RAJE NARESH KUMAR 29.05.2009 LABOURER V SC  
318 1142 I/318 RONAK SIKARWAR AJENDRA SINGH SIKARWAR 05.11.2008 BUSINESS V GEN  
319 1138 I/319 RAMAN SIKARWAR SANTOSH SINGH SIKARWAR 10.06.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
320 775 I/320 ATHARV VINAYAK KAMBLE VINAYAK 27.10.2009 ARMY I SC  
321 508 I/321 AGRIMA MISHRA  SAURABH MISHRA 10.03.2010 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
322 2068 I/322 DRASHYA JAIN DRAVAN JAIN 15.04.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
323 1388 I/323 PRIYADARSHINI PARMESH 30.06.2009 JIWAJI UNIV III GEN  
324 681 I/324 PIYUSH SINGH TOMAR RAM SEVAK SINGH TOMAR 12.09.2009 FARMER V GEN  
325 1064 I/325 NANDINI  GOTI RAM GURJAR 13.10.2009 FARMER V GEN  
326 448 I/326 MIRAJ DIWAKAR MUKESH DIWAKAR 03.11.2009 LABOURER V SC  
327 447 I/327 LOKENDRA DIWAKAR MUKESH DIWAKAR 13.11.2008 LABOURER V SC  
328 1010 I/328 VAISHNAVI DUBEY BIRBAL SHARMA 03.11.2009 EX SERVI ARMY I GEN  
329 1873 I/329 DEEPANSHU SAINI VIKAS KUMAR SAINI 04.10.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
330 383 I/330 JATIN RAJPUT HARENDRA SINGH 01.04.2008 SHOPKEEPER V GEN  
331 1328 I/331 ARPIT SHARMA PREM NARAIN SHARMA 14.02.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
332 933 I/332 HARSH TYAGI RAVI KANT TYAGI 22.03.2008 FARMER V GEN  
333 820 I/333 KANISHKA GOYAL RAJEEV GOYAL 08.03.2009 CONTRACTOR V SC  
334 821 I/334 PRACHI GOYAL SANJEEV GOYAL 26.01.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
335 1724 I/335 NANDINI SAVITA RAM TEERATH SAVITA 12.04.2009 PRIVATE V OBC SINGLE GIRL
336 1547 I/336 PRAKHAR RAJPUT RAJKUMAR RAJPUT 30.09.2008 BUSINESS V GEN  
337 819 I/337 ATISHAYA JAIN DHARMENDRA JAIN 18.08.2008 SHOPKEEPER V GEN  
338 814 I/338 SAKSHI KUSHWAH RANBIR SINGH KUSHWAH 10.11.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
339 552 I/339 ABHISHEK SINGH KANSANA GAMBHIRA 27.09.2008 FARMER V OBC  
340 148 I/340 SANJANA SIKARWAR JITENDRA SIKARWAR 28.03.2009 SHOPKEEPER V GEN  
341 1689 I/341 VAISHNAVI BHADOURIA ARVIND BHADOURIA 25.05.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
342 1273 I/342 SANJAY BAGHEL GAJENDRA 11.07.2009 FARMER V OBC  
343 1272 I/343 GAURAV BAGHEL GAJENDRA 11.07.2009 FARMER V OBC  
344 1005 I/344 NITIN KUSHWAH DASHRATH KUSHWAH 31.07.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
345 1653 I/345 AMIT KUMAR RAMVEER SINGH GURJAR 02.12.2008 LABOURER V OBC  
346 1652 I/346 ANURAG SINGH  TEJVEER SINGH 01.01.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
347 1725 I/347 APOORVA SHARMA PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA 20.04.2008 LABOURER V GEN BPL
348 1476 I/348 UTSAV SINGH BHADOURIA RAMVEER SINGH BHADOURIA 12.02.2010 STATE TEACHER III GEN  
349 106 I/349 PURNIMA AGRAWAL MANISH AGARWAL 12.03.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
350 1950 I/350 SAKSHAM GAHOI VIJAY KUMAR 31.05.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
351 1761 I/351 AYUSH RAJAWAT PRATYUSH RAJAWAT 01.11.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
352 6 I/352 ABHAY SHRIVASTAV SATENDRA SHRIVASTAV 27.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
353 1851 I/353 SACHIN GURJAR GAJENDRA SINGH 12.08.2008 PRIVATE V OBC BPL
354 580 I/354 TANUSHKA GURJAR RAJESH 06.09.2009 GOVT TEACHER III OBC  
355 582 I/355 SWEKSHA SHARMA DEVENDRA SHARMA 09.11.2008 GOVT TEACHER III GEN  
356 1447 I/356 SACHIN SHARMA SURESH SHARMA 07.11.2008 FARMER V GEN  
357 855 I/357 RISHIKESH SHARMA ASHIK SHARMA 02.12.2008 FARMER V GEN  
358 33 I/358 AMIT GAUR VISHNU GAUR 23.07.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
359 483 I/359 YUVRAJ SHARMA SANDEEP SHARMA 10.05.2009 SELF EMP V GEN  
360 2001 I/360 ARPIT KUSHWAH KAMALKANT KUSHWAH 07.01.2009 SELF EMP V OBC  
361 314 I/361 KOMAL SONI ARVIND KUMAR SONI 09.05.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
362 1976 I/362 SUMIT KHANNA DEVENDRA SINGH 29.01.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
363 903 I/363 HARDIK SHARMA JITENDRA SHARMA 11.08.2008 LABOURER V GEN  
364 905 I/364 CHIRAG MAGARAIYYA JITENDRA 28.11.2009 LABOURER V SC  
365 1561 I/365 BHOOMIKA MAHESHWARI GHANSHYAM MAHESHWARI 06.10.2008 BUSINESS V GEN  
366 1605 I/366 ANSHIKA RAJPUT LATE RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT 22.05.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
367 2081 I/367 SHIVAM PAL KAILASH PAL 18.08.2008 SHOPKEEPER V OBC  
368 630 I/368 ANSHIKA KUSHWAH SHAILENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH 20.09.2009 FARMER V GEN  
369 2042 I/369 ALAKH VERMA RAJESH VERMA 27.07.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
370 88 I/370 KHUSHI SAXENA AJIT SAXENA 15.11.2008 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
371 2006 I/371 AKASHT DWIVEDI DIWAKAR DWIVEDI 31.03.2010 STATE TEACHER III GEN  
372 1498 I/372 HARSHITA BHADOURIA ABHINAV BHADOURIA 10.03.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
373 2071 I/373 VEDANT MISHRA SANJEEV MISHRA 29.01.2010 FARMER V GEN  
374 422 I/374 KULDEEP GURJAR BHUPENDRA SINGH GURJAR 26.07.2008 FARMER V OBC  
375 424 I/375 SANJEEV GURJAR BHUPENDRA SINGH GURJAR 04.11.2009 FARMER V OBC  
376 1818 I/376 MONU RATHORE SANTOSH 01.01.2010 LABOURER V OBC  
377 1125 I/377 RISHI SINGH GURJAR NARENDRA SINGH GURJAR 30.12.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
378 1429 I/378 RAUNAK BHADOURIA KALYAN SINGH BHADOURIA 18.08.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
379 1104 I/379 KARAN PARIHAR RAJENDRA SINGH PARIHAR 09.07.2009 WORKER V SC  
380 558 I/380 PRIYANSHU BAGHEL TIKAM SINGH BAGHEL 31.12.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
381 2082 I/381 KARTIKA PREM SINGH NARWARIA 11.12.2008 PVT PRINCIPAL V OBC SINGLE GIRL
382 737 I/382 AANVI RAWAT ABHILEASH RAWAT 02.07.2009 PVT TEACHER V GEN SINGLE GIRL
383 1787 I/383 PRAYAG SHIVHARE BIHARI SHIVHARE 28.06.2009 STATE TEACHER III OBC  
384 1373 I/384 HIMANSHU RATHORE SANTOSH RATHORE 03.01.2010 BUSINESS V OBC  
385 591 I/385 DIPTI NARESH KUMAR 17.12.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
386 590 I/386 PAWAN NAROTTAM SINGH 06.04.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
387 1972 I/387 RAVI RAJ KUSHWAH MANGAL SINGH KUSHWAH 13.12.2009 STATE GOVT III OBC  
388 2028 I/388 YUGRAJ MACHAL SINGH 13.08.2008 LABOURER V SC  
389 1969 I/389 OJAS GUPTA RAVI KANT GUPTA 27.09.2008 STATE TEACHER III GEN  
390 1804 I/390 BHUVAN MAURYA MAHENDRA MAURYA 30.08.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
391 1788 I/391 RAKSHA JHA SANJAY KUMAR JHA 06.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
392 1631 I/392 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH SENGAR SHIV BHAN SINGH 25.03.2010 BUSINESS V GEN  
393 896 I/393 ASHISH HARMOHAN SINGH 15.01.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
394 2103 I/394 ANDRY RAJAWAT PRAVEEN KUMAR 28.09.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
395 1439 I/395 SHEELU OJHA INDRAJEET OJHA 01.07.2008 FARMER V GEN  
396 1784 I/396 MUSKAN PAL  SANTOSH PAL 15.09.2008 SELF EMP V OBC  
397 1783 I/397 PRASHANT PAL SURENDRA PAL 30.06.2009 SELF EMP V OBC  
398 1146 I/398 SAURAV KATARE ANIL KATARE 24.04.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
399 1011 I/399 SHIVRAJ SINGH RAGHUVEER SINGH 01.03.2010 AIR FORCE SC  
400 1649 I/400 NEETESH GAUR RJKUMAR GAUR 24.09.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
401 1295 I/401 RAHUL SINGH RAMENDRA SINGH 05.06.2008 FARMER V OBC  
402 1945 I/402 LAKSHYA VEER SINGH DHARAMVEER SINGH 09.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
403 1946 I/403 SANSKRITI SINGH DHARAMVEER SINGH 25.12.2007 PRIVATE V GEN DIFF ABLED
404 2002 I/404 ADITYA LODHI BALBEER SINGH 16.10.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
405 1933 I/405 KAMAL BARAHDIYA LAKSHMAN SINGH 27.05.2009 FARMER V SC  
406 1857 I/406 PALLAVI RAM BHAROSE SINGH 01.04.2008 FARMER V OBC BPL
407 1601 I/407 SHIVAM MAURYA RAJESH KUMAR 26.01.2010 BUSINESS V SC  
408 1602 I/408 NITYAM MAURYA RAJESH KUMAR 14.07.2008 BUSINESS V SC  
409 1471 I/409 VEDANT TIWARI YOGESH TIWARI 12.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
410 1260 I/410 CHETAN SHARMA RAMAVTAR SHARMA 04.05.2008 GUARD V GEN  
411 1297 I/411 KARTIK SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA 23.03.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
412 1298 I/412 AYUSHI SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA 05.05.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
413 2059 I/413 SURYANSH JHA  SRI KRISHNA JHA 28.05.2008 BUSINESS V OBC  
414 2121 I/414 SHRUTI RATHORE SURENDRA SINGH 30.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
415 1944 I/415 VAIBHAV SINGH GURJAR    BHAGWAN SINGH GURJAR 26.11.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
416 864 I/416 DIVYANSHI GARG DEEP KAMAL GARG 21.12.2009 MANDI INSPECT IV SC  
417 887 I/417 SONALI BHADOURIA GANESH BHADOURIA 28.09.2009 ARMY I GEN  
418 1023 I/418 ALIYA TOMAR ONKAR SINGH TOMAR 28.102009 BUSINESS V GEN  
419 200 I/419 KABIR MAGRAIYA NAVEEN MAGRAIYA 05.03.2009 STATE GOVT III SC  
420 430 I/420 RISHIT SALYA RAKESH SALYA 04.09.2008 PRIVATE V SC  
421 D/3 I/421 NANCY VYAS SUNIL KUMAR VYAS 20.01.2009 ASSAM RIFLES I GEN  
422 2134 I/422 ASHISH SINGH BALBIR SINGH 16.04.2008 PRIVATE V OBC  
423 1843 I/423 SHIVRAM PRASHAR GANESH PRASHAR 17.09.2009 PRIVATE V GEN BPL
424 1349 I/424 KUNAL ATAR SINGH GURJAR 29.03.2009 FARMER V OBC  
425 600 I/425 ANURAG KHEMRIYA DINESH SHARMA 06.10.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
426 1928 I/426 SUMIT GURJAR VIJAY SINGH 28.06.2009 FARMER V OBC  
427 2135 I/427 VAISHNAVI CHAUHAN ANOOP SINGH 09.06.2009 PRIVATE V GEN BPL
428 1466 I/428 SAROJ RAJAK DESRAJ RAJAK 26.11.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
429 787 I/429 AMAN SINGH GURJAR SEVARAM SINGH 31.12.2008 FARMER V OBC  
430 784 I/430 ARUN SINGH GURJAR SEVARAM SINGH 31.12.2008 FARMER V OBC  
431 41 I/431 NAKUL ARYA JITENDRA ARYA 15.12.2009 BUSINESS V OBC  
432 1998 I/432 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY KAMLESH    04.09.2008 GOVT HOSPITAL III SC  
433 562 I/433 MEERA SHAILENDRA GURJAR 13.12.2009 FARMER V OBC  
434 44 I/434 NUPUR GOSWAMI RAKESH GOSWAMI 13.08.2009 PRIVATE V GEN SINGLE GIRL
435 1128 I/435 YUVANK LAKSHKAR RAJU 19.06.2009 SHOPKEEPER V OBC  
436 790 I/436 LAKSHYA SHARMA NARENDRA SHARMA 07.06.2008 FARMER V GEN  
437 789 I/437 NAITIK SHARMA ANIL SHARMA 25.03.2010 BUSINESS V GEN  
438 517 I/438 AKASH KANSANA BHURA SINGH 10.03.2010 FARMER V OBC  
439 516 I/439 MUSKAN KANSANA BACHAN SINGH 14.01.2009 FARMER V OBC  
440 145 I/440 SHANTANU SINGH RATHORE ARVIND SINGH RATHORE 16.02.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
441 1177 I/441 AYUSH SHARMA UMA SHANKAR SHARMA 21.12.2009 TUTOR PVT V GEN  
442 1304 I/442 ANMOL BALMIK RAJENDRA BALMIK 30.07.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
443 1860 I/443 SAHIL PURUSHOTTAM 12.09.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
444 2083 I/444 NAMAN VERMA DEEPAK KUMAR 04.07.2009 PRIVATE GEN EWS
445 1029 I/445 RONAK SHARMA NARENDRA SHARMA 25.10.2009 PRESS V GEN SINGLE GIRL
446 1028 I/446 MANISH SHARMA SUNIL SHARMA 04.12.2009 FARMER V GEN  
447 2137 I/447 RISHABH NARENDRA SINGH NARWARIYA 25.12.2009 FARMER V OBC  
448 343 I/448 ABHINAV KUMAR KALE DINESH KALE 20.02.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
449 2136 I/449 ADARSH SINGH CHAUHAN  DEVENDRA SINGH 12.09.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
450 912 I/450 SHAILEE BABU LAL AHIRWAR 11.11.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
451 913 I/451 PRIYANJALI BABU LAL AHIRWAR 11.11.2009 LABOURER V SC BPL
452 1016 I/452 ASHA PRAJAPATI LAKHAN PRAJAPATI 28.11.2009 FARMER V OBC  
453 2138 I/453 ASTHA RANA AJAY RANA 25.01.2010 PRIVATE V OBC  
454 1779 I/454 YASH GUPTA DVENDRA KUMAR GUPTA  12.01.2010 PRIVATE V GEN  
455 171 I/455 GUNJAN RAMESH SINGH 28.10.2009 LABOURER V OBC  
456 260 I/456 ADITYA    LATE CHANDRA KISHORE YADAV 23.06.2008 PRIVATE V OBC BPL
457 268 I/457 UTKARSH LATE JITENDRA SINGH YADAV 16.05.2008 TUTOR PVT V OBC BPL
458 269 I/458 SHREYANSH LATE JITENDRA SINGH YADAV 22.01.2010 TUTOR PVT V OBC BPL
459 270 I/459 ARYANSH RAJ KISHORE 16.03.2010 MANAGER PVT V OBC  
460 271 I/460 SUJOY RAJKISHORE 28.12.2008 MANAGER PVT V OBC  
461 1762 I/461 SANJU RAM NARESH 07.08.2008 DRIVER V SC  
462 1763 I/462 MUSKAN RAM NARESH 09.01.2010 DRIVER V SC  
463 2122 I/463 ANUJ RAVINDRA SINGH GURJAR 08.10.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
464 1416* I/464 KUSHAGRA SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH PARIHAR 06.11.2009 BUSINESS V GEN  
465 1031 I/465 AJANYA SHUKLA DEV SHUKLA 05.08.2008 PRIVATE V GEN  
467 348 I/467 KAJAL YADAV KALYAN SINGH YADAV 04.12.2009 PRIVATE V OBC  
468 536 I/468 ADITI TOMAR SUNIL KUMAR SINGH 18.10.2008 ARMY I GEN  
469 1805 I/469 JATIN YADAV SANJAY SINGH YADAV 12.03.2010 PRIVATE V OBC  
470 406 I/470 SHIVAM SINGH TOMAR SOVARAN  30.12.2009 PRIVATE V GEN  
471 1791 I/471 ANSHU LATE MAHESH KUMAR 01.07.2009 EX ARMY I SC DIED IN HARNESS
472 1786 I/472 YUVRAJ SENGAR NARESH KUMAR 07.06.2009 PRIVATE V SC  
                   
  ADMISSION I/C              
                PRINCIPAL  

 

 

 

LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS -II, 2015-16 

 

LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS II, 2015-16
S.NO. FORM NO. REGD NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME DOB DEPARTMENT CAT(I-V) SC/ST/OBC/GEN ANY OTHER CATEGORY
1 733 II/1 SANGEETA PAL NAWAB SINGH 05.12.2007 FARMER V OBC BPL
2 35 II/2 DEEPAK KUMAR SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH 09.11.2007 INDIAN ARMY I GEN  
3 686 II/3 KRISHNA SHARMA RAJNISH SHARMA 30.03.2009 INDIAN ARMY I GEN  
4 87 II/4 AKRATI RAJPUT NAND KISHOR RAJPUT 07.05.2007 PVT V OBC  
5 184 II/5 GAGAN JADON RAMKUMAR JADON 04.03.2009 PVT V GEN  
6 510 II/6 TANMAY KANADHIYA JEETENDRA 26.03.2008 LABOUR V SC  
7 869 II/7 PRATHMESH PATEL RAJEEV PATEL 16.05.2008 PVT V OBC  
8 481 II/8 NEHA KUSHWAH VIJAY SINGH KUSHWAH 24.11.2007 STATE GOVT III OBC  
9 186 II/9 ARUSHI JHA RAJEEV JHA 08.01.2009 PVT V OBC  
10 31 II/10 ABHAY SINGH CHAUHAN MUNESHWAR SINGH CHAUHAN 28.02.2008 PVT V GEN  
11 232 II/11 PRATHVIRAJ PRAJAPATI HARI SHANKAR  24.02.2008 PVT V OBC  
12 1223 II/12 SALONI JASVANT  27.07.2008 LABOUR V SC  
13 1111 II/13 SANJEEV KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR 27.04.2008 LABOUR V SC  
14 306 II/14 ANUSHKA MOURYA RAKESH MOURYA 29.09.2007 LABOUR V SC  
15 27 II/15 DEV MISHRA DINESH MISHRA 01.09.2008  AIRFORCE I GEN  
16 1135 II/16 VAISNAVI GOUR RAKESH GOUR 28.10.2007 FARMER V OBC  
17 1386 II/17 PRATEEKSHA SRIVAS ANIL SRIVAS 26.10.2007 LABOUR V OBC  
18 431 II/18 YOGENDRA SINGH BHADORIA GAJENDRA SINGH BHADORIA 27.12.2008 PVT V GEN  
19 851 II/19 SAKSHAM BAGHEL RAM KISHORE BAGHEL 23.10.2007 LABOUR V OBC  
20 1123 II/20 MOHINI SIKARWAR VEER SINGH 18.07.2007 FARMER V GEN  
21 669 II/21 PRINCE SENVAAR JATAV VIJAY KUMAR 30.04.2007 LABOUR V SC  
22 1287 II/22 CHANDANI SHARMA RAM KUMAR SHARMA 15.12.2008 INDIAN ARMY I GEN  
23 366 II/23 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH SATYANARAYAN 20.07.2007 LABOUR V SC  
24 304 II/24 SANYA KUSHWAH JITENDRA KUSHWAH 11.04.2008 PVT V OBC  
25 881 II/25 ARPITA SHARMA RAM BABU SHARMA 13.11.2007 PVT V GEN  
26 1493 II/26 ANSHIKA AGRAWAL NITIN AGRAWAL 19.02.2008 PVT V GEN  
27 113 II/27 MAYANK SINGH RAJAWAT MUKESH SINGH RAJAWAT 02.02.2009 PVT V GEN  
28 300 II/28 HARSHIT SHRIVASTAV PRAVEEN SHRIVASTAV 08.06.2008 PVT V GEN EWS
29 324 II/29 ADITYA SHIV DAYAL 05.04.2007 LABOUR V SC BPL
30 1219 II/30 DUSHYANT RAJAWAT AVDESH SINGH RAJAWAT 24.01.2009 PVT V GEN  
31 973 II/31 NAITIK SHARMA GIRRAJ 06.06.2007 PVT V GEN  
32 473 II/32 ARADHAYA GHURAIYA RAMVEER GHURAIYA 18.08.2008 FARMER V OBC  
33 1432 II/33 HIMANSHU KUMAR SHAKTI KUMAR 26.11.2007 ARMY I GEN  
34 238 II/34 YASHRAJ SONI ABHISHEK SONI 23.05.2008 PVT V OBC  
35 1396 II/35 GOURAV KUSHWAH JAGDISH KUSHWAH 13.07.2008 LABOUR V OBC BPL
36 213 II/36 SUDARSHAN UPADHYAY RAVI  SHANKAR UPADHYAY 06.12.2008 FARMER V GEN  
37 769 II/37 PIYUSH SINGH  MAHENDRA SINGH 12.10.2007 ARMY I GEN  
38 63 II/38 NIDHI SINGH KANHAIYA SINGH 10.08.2008 ARMY I GEN  
39 810 II/39 YASHPALSINGH GURJAR GULAB SINGH 02.08.2007 FARMER V GEN  
40 746 II/40 KHUSHI GUPTA DEEPAK GUPTA 09.05.2008 PVT V GEN  
41 785 II/41 ANSH GUPTA ARVIND GUPTA 02.06.2008 SEMI GOVT IV GEN  
42 79 II/42 LAKSMI PRASAD NAGENDRA PRASAD 26.11.2007 PVT V OBC  
43 1500 II/43 SHASHANK GURJAR RAGHVENDRA SINGH 05.11.2008 PVT V OBC  
44 899 II/44 GEETESH SINGH NARAWARIYA HOM SINGH NARAWARIYA 24.02.2009 GOVT III OBC  
45 1038 II/45 AKSHITA SINGH  ANIL KUMAR SINGH 21.06.2008 GOVT III SC  
46 1094 II/46 MANISH GURJAR JITENDRA SINGH GURJAR 31.08.2007 FARMER V OBC  
47 845 II/47 VIKASH KANSANA RAGHUVEER  08.01.2008 DRIVER V OBC  
48 1095 II/48 ANESH KHAN ABDUL KHAN 29.10.2007 ARMY I OBC  
49 797 II/49 SWAYAM MOGHE SHAILENDRA MOGHE 14.09.2009 PVT V GEN  
50 777 II/50 VAISHALI YADAV SURYKESH YADAV 06.07.2008 ARMY I OBC  
51 1258 II/51 SHIVANI JAWAN SINGH 20.10.2008 FARMER V OBC  
52 1793 II/52 AMARJEET RAGHUVEER  09.07.2008 PVT V OBC  
53 1876 II/53 SANJOG KUMAR SAVITA DINESH SAVITA 18.11.2007 PVT V OBC  
54 1541 II/54 DIVYA KUSHWAH PRAVEL SINGH KUSHWAH 18.12.2007 PVT V GEN SGC
55 1393 II/55 TULIKA JENA HIMANSHU JENA 30.08.2007 PVT V GEN  
56 1868 II/56 RAKSHIT GUPTA SANDEEP GUPTA 13.10.2008 PVT V GEN  
57 702 II/57 SHIV JEET KUSHWAH AMAR SINGH 29.08.2007 LABOUR V OBC  
58 932 II/58 SAUMYA KUMARI NAGENDRA KUMAR 25.01.2008 PVT V GEN  
59 352 II/59 KIRTI SHARMA PAWAN SHARMA 03.08.2008 PVT V GEN  
60 1859 II/60 UDAY SINGH BHADHORIA AVADESH SINGH BHADHORIA 01.12.2008 PVT V GEN  
61 842 II/61 AMRITA TOMAR SONU TOMAR 16.12.2008 ARMY I GEN  
62 1611 II/62 ARUN  KAMLESH  22.01.2008 LABOUR V SC  
63 661 II/63 SATYAM PARMAR SATYENDRA  27.07.2008 ARMY I GEN  
64 26 II/64 AKSHITA SINGH  ASHOK KUMAR 12.05.2008 PVT V SC  
65 888 II/65 DAKSH KUMAR SHARMA RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA 02.05.2008 PVT V GEN  
66 766 II/66 NEEKITA DEEPAK HIWALE 27.05.2008 ARMY I SC  
67 1461 II/67 MANUSHKA YOGENDRA SINGH 26.01.2009 LABOUR V OBC  
68 2048 II/68 ANUBHAV YADAV JAIPRAKASH YADAV 13.05.2008 PVT V OBC  
69 2057 II/69 GYATRI YADAV JAIPRAKASH YADAV 30.07.2007 PVT V OBC  
70 1327 II/70 KRISHNA SHARMA PREM NARAYAN SHARMA 08.01.2008 PVT V GEN  
71 1079 II/71 HARSHIT MISHRA MANISH MISHRA 09.09.2007 PVT V GEN  
72 734 II/72 KUSHI LODHI JITENDRA SINGH 08.09.2008 PVT V OBC  
73 2076 II/73 BHAVYA MAHESHWARI PUNIT 19.06.2008 PVT V GEN  
74 972 II/74 VIVEK SINGH KUSHWAH SURAJ SINGH KUSHWAH 17.06.2008 FARMER V OBC BPL
75 1644 II/75 AYUSH JHA LOKESH KUMAR JHA 24.04.2008 PVT V OBC  
76 1066 II/76 ARPIT KUSHWAH VINOD KUMAR KUSHWAH 22.12.2007 PVT V OBC  
77 1794 II/77 ADITYA SHARMA SUSHEEL SHARMA 08.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
78 1026 II/78 ANUSHKA TOMAR OMKAR SINGH TOMAR 02.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
79 1497 II/79 PRAVAL CHAUHAN MUNENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 08.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
80 80 II/80 ANUSHIKA RAJAWAT MANOJ SINGH  08.07.2008 ARMY I GEN  
81 1650 II/81 RAGANI GAUR RAJKUMAR GAUR 30.03.2008 PVT V OBC  
82 1807 II/82 PUNIT YADAV SANJAY SINGH 31.12.2007 PVT V OBC EWS
83 1040 II/83 VIJAY SINGH CHAUHAN JAI SINGH CHAUHAN 27.05.2007 FARMER V GEN  
84 2139 II/84 SUBH KUSHWAH MANOJ KUSHWAH 07.03.2008 PVT V OBC  
85 1152 II/85 SHANU KATARE ANIL KATARE 10.06.2006 PVT V GEN  
86 1170 II/86 SHIVAM GURJAR RAGHURAJ GURJAR 20.07.2008 PVT V OBC  
87 2163 II/87 ASHISH  KATAROULIYA PARIMAL SINGH  18.06.2007 FARMER V SC  
88 1632 II/88 KRISHNA SHARMA RAJKUMARSHARMA 01.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
89 999 II/89 ARYAN SHARMA RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA 28.05.2008 PVT V GEN  
90 2178 II/90 PRIYANSHU  RAMESH SINGH 05.01.2009 CRPF I OBC  
91 2087 II/91 DIVYARAJ SIKARWAR ANIL SIKARWAR 30.11.2007 PVT V GEN  
92 2118 II/92 RISHAV  RITESH SINGH 16.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
93 1973 II/93 ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN DILEEP SINGH CHAUHAN 21.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
94 1897 II/94 VIKASH BANBARI SINGH 15.04.2007 FARMER V OBC EWS
95 735 II/95 JOGENDRA SINGH GURJAR HOLENDRA SINGH(ATAR) 10.10.2007 FARMER V OBC  
96 931 II/96 MAHIMA PAL DILEEP PAL 09.06.2008 PVT V OBC BPL
97 967 II/97 ANMOL RAJAWAT SUNIL RAJAWAT 09.08.2007 PVT V GEN  
98 1917 II/98 SURYANSH SINGH BRAJRAJ SINGH 24.12.2007 PVT V GEN  
99 1830 II/99 ANAMIKA SHARMA RAMBABU SHARMA 08.09.2008 PVT V GEN SGC
100 351 II/100 SHIVANG YADAV KALAYAN SINGH YADAV 20.11.2006 LABOUR V OBC  
101 515 II/101 ANSHU SHARMA B.P. SHARMA 30.11.2008 PVT V GEN  
102 2267 II/102 DEEPAJALI BRAHMAPAL SINGH 20.03.2008 ARMY I GEN  
103 1542 II/103 SHIVAM TYAGI PRAMOD TYAGI 24.07.2008 FARMER V GEN  
104 1281 II/104 HEMANT SINGH POORAN SINGH 27.08.2007 LABOUR V SC  
105 2140 II/105 ARMAN  NARENDRA SEN 12.02.2008 PVT V OBC  
106 2084 II/106 KHUSHI SAXENA AJEET SAXENA 15.12.2008 PVT V GEN  
107 1825 II/107 ADITYA SHARMA LOKESH SHARMA 02.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
108 2047 II/108 YAMINI TYAGI SHASHANK 24.05.2008 PVT V GEN  
109 2112 II/109 SOOFIA KHAN RAHEES KHAN 30.11.2007 PVT V OBC  
110 1957 II/110 ANNAND RATHORE RAMHARAN RATHORE 26.04.2008 ARMY I OBC  
111 2296 II/111 SOMYA TOMAR RAJESH SINGH TOMAR 28.02.2009 STATE GOVT III GEN  
112 2335 II/112 ADITYA SINGH BHADORIYA JITENDRA SINGH 08.04.2008 PVT V GEN  
113 2367 II/113 ARYAN SHARMA SOMESHWAR SHARMA 25.01.2009 PVT V GEN  
114 1470 II/114 DHANANJAY SHARMA S.K. SHARMA 20.01.2008 FARMER V GEN  
115 2408 II/115 HARSH YADAV MUKESH YADAV 30.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
116 2366 II/116 ANUSHKA SHARMA UMASHANKAR SHARMA 19.12.2007 PVT V GEN  
117 971 II/117 NOMY SINGH VINOD SINGH 01.02.2008 ARMY I OBC  
118 2119 II/118 KRATI ROPESH SINGH 22.09.2008 ARMY I GEN  
119 2046 II/119 ANUJ SINGH GURJAR DHARAM VEER SINGH 09.07.2008 CRPF I OBC  
120 1043 II/120  SAURABH SINGH PAN SINGH 09.08.2007 FARMER V OBC  
121 493 II/121 DEVYANSH UPADHYAY SANJAYUPADHYAY 02.04.2008 PVT V GEN BPL
122 2548 II/122 SHREYA SINGH GHYANENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH 23.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
123 529 II/123 MAYANKSHARMA RADHESHYAM SHARMA 18.10.2007 PVT V GEN  
124 2551 II/124 KAPIL PATERIYA BRIJMOHAN PATERIYA 31.01.2009 PVT V GEN  
125 2514 II/125 ANURAG PRATAP SINGH SOHAN SINGH 06.12.2007 CENTRAL GOVT I SC  
126 978 II/126 ANSHIKA SHARMA HARIOM SHARMA 19.08.2008 PVT V GEN SGC
127 2363 II/127 DARWIN DEORA OMPRAKASH SARGARA 27.12.2007 IAF I SC  
128 2221 II/128 ARYAN JAIN NK JAIN 04.11.2008 PVT V GEN  
129 941 II/129 AMIT KAUSHAL TOTA RAM KAUSHAL 01.01.2008 PVT V SC  
130 942 II/130 SUMIT KUSHAL TOTA RAM KAUSHAL 01.01.2008 PVT V SC  
131 1669 II/131 RAJNANDINI  DEVENDRA SINGH JADON 10.04.2008 PVT V GEN  
132 2354 II/132 ANKESH RAJKUMAR 02.01.2008 PVT V SC  
133 2617 II/133 CHETAN LAKASHKAR SURAJLAKASHKAR 28.06.2008 PVT V OBC  
134 2191 II/134 KHUSHI SAXENA SANJAY KUMAR 26.08.2007 PVT V GEN SGC
135 2706 II/135 SUBH SAXENA SUNEET SAXENA 07.03.2008 PVT V GEN  
136 514 II/136 SAKSHI JHA RAJESH JHA 24.09.2008 PVT V OBC  
137 2633 II/137 BHOPENDRA TYAGI OMPRAKASH TYAGI 24.01.2009 PVT V GEN  
138 2423 II/138 PRANAV HINDONIYA BASUDEV PRASAD 21.12.2008 STATE GOVT III SC  
139 2197 II/139 SURYANSH PATASARIYA VIKASH PATASARIYA 02.05.2008 STATE GOVT III GEN  
140 2323 II/140 SHIVA SHARMA VINOD SHARMA 13.08.2007 PVT V GEN  
141 2638 II/141 JAGRITI TIWARI RAM PRAKASH TIWARI 22.09.2007 PVT V GEN  
142 2409 II/142 NAGENDRASINGH SENGAR RAVINDRA SINGH SENGAR 10.04.2008 PVT V GEN  
143 1719 II/143 MOHIT RAJAK SATYABHAN SINGH RAJAK 30.12.2007 PVT V OBC  
144 2243 II/144 VAIDEHI SINGH HARENDRA SINGH 30.10.2007 PVT V GEN  
145 949 II/145 VARUN RAJORIYA SANJEEV RAJORIYA 26.11.2007 PVT V GEN  
146 2763 II/146 VANDHANA GURJAR RAJKUMAR GURJAR 25.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
147 2764 II/147 SAMEER GURJAR RAJKUMAR GURJAR 07.08.2007 PVT V GEN  
148 2215 II/148 ANURAG SINGH BHADOURIA HARIGOVIND SINGH BHADOURIA 08.05.2008 ARMY I GEN  
149 1526 II/149 ALOK TOMAR PRANVEER SINGH  17.01.2008 PVT V GEN  
150 1168 II/150 SAGUN DEEP KAUR BALJINDER SINGH  03.03.2009 BSF I GEN  
151 2763 II/151 PRADHUMAN SINGH ASHISH SINGH 29.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
152 2303 II/152 SANKET DUBEY RAJEEV SHARMA 22.02.2009 PVT V GEN  
153 2745 II/153 JATIN RAJPUT HARENDRA RAJPUT 01.04.2008 PVT V GEN  
154 2765 II/154 RAGHAV YADAV PRASHANT KUMAR 19.10.2008 ITBP I OBC  
155 2249 II/155 PRIYANKA SHARMA RAM SINGH SHARMA 26.04.2008 STATE GOVT III GEN  
156 2771 II/156 ARMAN SINGH DEVENDAR SINGH 12.02.2008 PVT V GEN  
157 2233 II/157 ANUSHKA SHARMA VINOD SHARMA 17.02.2008 PVT V GEN  
158 2569 II/158 PRIYANSHU JHA GAJENDRA JHA 19.12.2008 PVT V OBC  
159 2552 II/159 DEVESH MANDELIYA RAJKUMAR MANDELIYA 04.07.2008 PVT V SC  
160 2818 II/160 BHEESHM PRATAP SINGH TOMAR RAKESH SINGH  25.04.2008 PVT V GEN  
161 1986 II/161 MINAKSHI BHADAURIYA RAJKUMAR SINGH 16.10.2008 ARMY I GEN  
162 2619 II/162 ANUSHKA SINGH LODHI JAI SINGH LODHI 01.03.2009 FARMER V OBC SGC
163 1117 II/163 MEGHA AVASHTI ANAND AVASHTI 11.06.2008 PVT V GEN  
164 2414 II/164 UMESH RAJAK DEEN VANDHU RAJAK 01.06.2008 PVT V OBC EWS
165 2396 II/165 POONAM  NARESH SINGH 20.09.2008 PVT V OBC  
166 2063 II/166 ARYAN SHRIVASTAVA VIJAY SHRIVASTAVA 29.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
167 2732 II/167 SPARSH KUSHWAH SHAILENDRA  KUSHWAH 04.11.2008 PVT V OBC  
168 2502 II/168 ARUSHISINGH BALENDRA SINGH 01.03.2009 PVT V GEN  
169 1693 II/169 MITALI  VINAYAK CHOUGULE 20.07.2008 DEFENCE I GEN  
170 2872 II/170 UTKARSH YADAV ARUN YADAV 21.05.2008 PVT V OBC  
171 1091 II/171 SURYANSH DIXIT MANOJ KUMAR DIXIT 27.07.2008 PVT V GEN  
172 1092 II/172 AKANCHA MANOJ KUMAR DIXIT 23.05.2007 PVT V GEN  
173 2919 II/173 SUBHENDU RAUT SURYANARAYAN RAUT 02.10.2008 ARMY I GEN  
174 2723 II/174 ARYAN SHRIVAS JITENDRA KUMAR SHRIVAS 18.03.2008 PVT V GEN  
175 2025 II/175 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH RAJAWAT PRABHAT SINGH RAJAWAT 06.12.2007 PVT V GEN  
176 2110 II/176 AKASH CHOKOTIYA GYA PRASAD CHOKOTIYA 18.11.2008 PVT V SC  
177 2504 II/177 VIPUL SHRIVASTAVA VIJAYANT SHRIVASTAVA 21.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
178 2896 II/178 ADARSH SINGH CHAUHAN BRIJENDRA SINGH 05.11.2008 PVT V GEN  
179 2703 II/179 ARYAN NARAWARIYA GAURAV NARAWARIYA 12.06.2008 STATE GOVT III OBC  
180 1949 II/180 SHIVANI  SANJU 22.03.2008 PVT V SC  
181 1480 II/181 ANSHUMAN SHARMA SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA 14.08.2008 PVT V GEN  
182 895 II/182 SAUMYA TOMAR HOM SINGH TOMAR 19.11.2007 PVT V GEN  
183 2907 II/183 LOKENDRA DIWAKAR MUKESH DIWAKAR 13.11.2008 PVT V SC  
184 2906 II/184 MIRAJ DIWAKAR MUKESH DIWAKAR 03.11.2007 PVT V SC  
185 2550 II/185 ADITI KASHYAP GAJENDRA KASHYAP 23.11.2007 PVT V OBC  
186 2767 II/186 ARYAN SHARMA MANOJ  15.12.2007 PVT V GEN  
187 803 II/187 KRISHNKANT BAGHEL HOTAM SINGH 28.08.2007 PVT V OBC BPL
188 2736 II/188 MUSKAN KANSANA BACHAN SINGH 14.01.2009 PVT V OBC  
189 2326 II/189 ADITYA  CHANDRA KISHOR YADAV 23.06.2008 PVT V OBC BPL
190 2327 II/190 SUJOY RAJKISHOR YADAV 28.12.2008 PVT V OBC BPL
191 2325 II/191 UTKARSH YADAV JITENDRA YADAV 16.05.2008 PVT V OBC BPL
192 2910 II/192 ANANYA NAGAR BHOPENDRA NAGAR 22.11.2007 PVT V SC  
193 693 II/193 PIYUSH SHARMA DINESH KUMAR SHARMA 05.09.2007 STATE GOVT III GEN  
194 2509 II/194 ANURADHA PARIHAR UPENDRA SINGH PARIHAR 22.10.2007 CRPF I GEN  
195 2127 II/195 VAIBHAV DUBEY MAHAVEER DUBEY 08.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
196 2273 II/196 HARSHIT MISHRA PRAMOD MISHRA 30.10.2008 PVT V GEN  
197 2788 II/197 AUGUSTIYA SHRIVASTAVA RAJU SHRIVASTAVA 31.12.2008 PVT V GEN  
198 2458 II/198 ANSH DWIVEDI ANIL KUMAR DWIVEDI 02.03.2009 PVT V GEN  
199 2826 II/199 SHIVBRIT RAJAWAT PUSHPENDRA SINGH 10.09.2008 PVT V GEN  
200 997 II/200 HARSHIT SHRIVASTAV ARUNKUMAR SHRIVASTAV 19.10.2007 PVT V GEN  
201 2487 II/201 ALEKH SINGH GURJAR AJAY SINGH  27.06.2008 PVT V OBC  
202 2859 II/202 NISHA MOURYA SULTAN SINGH 01.01.2009 LABOUR V SC  
203 2330 II/203 SHARAD JADON UDAY PRATAP SINGH JADON 11.08.2008 PVT V GEN  
204 2862 II/204 ABHISHEK BASUDEV 25.02.2009 LABOUR V SC  
205 2860 II/205 SACHIN KOTHARI BHARAT KOTHARI 17.09.2007 LABOUR V SC EWS
206 2802 II/206 ADITYA KUMAR GUPTA RAJESH GUPTA 05.12.2008 PVT V GEN  
207 2879 II/207 SHARAD KASHYAP RAMRAJ 29.08.2008 PVT V OBC  
208 2986 II/208 SHIVAM PAL KAILASH PAL 18.08.2008 LABOUR V OBC  
209 2640 II/209 PRATEEK YADAV RAKESH SINGH YADAV 04.12.2007 PVT V SC  
210 2848 II/210 PIYUSH SHARMA DINESH KUMAR SHARMA 06.10.2007 PVT V GEN  
211 2975 II/211 POOJA BHADHORIA BRAJPAL BHADHORIA 13.01.2008 STATE GOVT III GEN  
212 2948 II/212 SUDHANSHU YADAV MANOJ KUMAR YADAV 31.10.2008 PVT V OBC  
213 1941 II/213 NAKUL RATHOR MUKESH RATHOR 19.07.2007 BSF I GEN  
214 2988 II/214 ROHIT CHARAN SINGH 02.04.2007 PVT V SC  
215 2781 II/215 NIKHIL PRATAP SINGH SATYENDRA SINGH 18.09.2007 PVT V OBC  
216 2961 II/216 DHRUV JAIN PRAVEENKUMAR JAIN 07.10.2007 PVT V GEN  
217 2774 II/217 DHURGESH KUMAR JATAV MEGH SINGH 20.08.2008 PVT V SC  
218 2582 II/218 AMARDEEP SINGH BALJINDER SINGH  17.01.2008 PVT V GEN  
219 2953 II/219 NIMMI HARIRAM 21.08.2007 PVT V SC  
220 2937 II/220 JATIN LAL SINGH 25.05.2008 PVT V OBC  
221 2995 II/221 RAGHVENDRA PACHORI RAJENDRA PACHORI 21.08.2008 PVT V GEN  
222 2981 II/222 PRAGYA YADAV SHIVPRAKASH  10.02.2008 PVT V OBC  
223 2635 II/223 GAURANG GUPTA MANOJ GUPTA 08.08.2008 PVT V GEN  
224 2978 II/224 ANSH PACHORI PANKAJ PACHORI 07.04.2008 PVT V GEN  
225 2996 II/225 ARDHYA NIGAM PRABHAT NIGAM 19.09.2008 PVT V OBC  
226 2473 II/226 VIKASH MAYARAM SINGH 02.08.2007 PVT V OBC EWS
227 2790 II/227 SHIVMANGAL SINGH GURJAR UDHAYBHAN SINGH 26.08.2008 CRPF I OBC  
228 2998 II/228 TANISHKA SINGH RAJENDRA KUMAR 11.07.2008 PVT V SC  
229 2702 II/229 RANVEER SINGH OMPRAKASH  02.10.2008 STATE GOVT III GEN  
230 2933 II/230 PRANSHI PANDEY MATHURA PRASAD PANDEY 21.07.2007 STATE GOVT III GEN  
231 1782 II/231 RUCHI SINGH BHOPENDRA SINGH 23.07.2008 ARMY I OBC  

 

 

LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS -III, 2015-16

 

 

LIST OF REGISTERED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS III, 2015-16
S.NO. FORM NO. REGD NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME DOB DEPARTMENT CAT(I-V) SC/ST/OBC/GEN ANY OTHER CATEGORY
1 104 III/1 DIVYANSHI RAJAWAT YOGENDRA RAJAWAT 14.01.2008 PVT V GEN  
2 427 III/2 AKSHIT SINGH RAM LALA SINGH SENGAR 17.01.2008 EX-ARMY I GEN  
3 1206 III/3 MILIND  CHATURVEDI MANOJ KUMAR CHATURVEDI 10.09.2007 PVT V GEN  
4 891 III/4 SACHIN SINGH GURJAR RAJVEER SINGH 23.10.2007 ARMY I OBC  
5 979 III/5 BHOOMI SHARMA VIMAL KUMAR SHARMA 05.12.2006 PVT V GEN  
6 1241 III/6 KIRAN GURJAR RAKESH SINGH GURJAR 15.10.2007 EX-ARMY I OBC  
7 535 III/7 TANISHKA SHARMA MUNESH KUMAR SHARMA 09.11.2006 PVT V GEN  
8 417 III/8 GAYATRI YADAV  JAI PRAKASH YADAV 30.07.2007 PVT V OBC  
9 651 III/9 HARSH VARDHAN SINGH CHAUHAN  RAJESH SINGH CHAUHAN 06.03.2008 MP GOVT(POLICE) III GEN  
10 134 III/10 ANSH BHARDWAJ SACHIN BHARDWAJ 08.02.2007 PVT V GEN  
11 414 III/11 JOYCEE HARISH SHARMA 22.09.2007 PVT V GEN SGC
12 1387 III/12 KRISHNA SRIVAS RAJPAL  26.01.2007 FARMER V OBC  
13 826 III/13 PRACHI JAISWAR RAJENDRA PRASAD 10.06.2007 PVT V SC  
14 1067 III/14 NISHANT PAL LATE. VIDHYARAM PAL 02.05.2006 PENSIONOR V GEN  
15 1286 III/15 SUMIT SHARMA HARIOM SHARMA 16.08.2006 ARMY I GEN  
16 296 III/16 ADITYA ARYA HUKUM CHAND ARYA 23.12.2007 LABOUR V SC  
17 206 III/17 VANSH DHABADE GYANENDRA DHABADE 12.07.2007 PVT V GEN  
18 1244 III/18 ARYAN SINGH GURJAR NEERPAL SINGH GURJAR 25.02.2008 FARMER V OBC  
19 471 III/19 SWEETY BHADORIA RAJ PAL SINGH BHADORIA 24.08.2007 FARMER V GEN  
20 947 III/20 DIVYANKA BIST SHISH PAL SINGH BIST 14.05.2007 PVT V GEN  
21 1629 III/21 PAWAN GOSWAMI SATYAPRAKASH GOSWAMI 04.07.2006 PVT V GEN  
22 1331 III/22 MANSHI SISODIYA RAGHVENDRA SINGH 16.05.2007 PVT V GEN  
23 235 III/23 MANAYATA BHADOURIYA YOGESH SINGH 25.01.2008 PVT V GEN SGC
24 764 III/24 SAKSHAM GAUR HARISHCHANDRA  25.10.2007 ARMY OBC  
25 64 III/25 SHWETA SINGH KANAHAIYA SINGH 15.03.2007 ARMY I GEN  
26 13 III/26 SHRIVANI KUSHWAHA RAGHUNANDAN SINGH KUSHWAHA 18.04.2007 MP GOVT(POLICE) III GEN  
27 1599 III/27 YUVRAJ SONI BINEET SONI 09.08.2007 PVT V OBC  
28 747 III/28 BHOOMI GUPTA SHAMBHU DAYAL GUPTA 14.03.2007 PVT V GEN  
29 658 III/29 RITVIKA SHARMA PANKAJ SHARMA 25.04.2006 STATE GOVT  III GEN  
30 1469 III/30 PRITIGYA TIWARI RAJEEV TIWARI 02.02.2008 PVT  V GEN  
31 728 III/31 ADARSH JADON HARENDRA SINGH JADON 01.07.2007 FARMER V GEN  
32 303 III/32 SUBHAM SHARMA GIRJA SHANKAR SHARMA  24.10.2006 PVT V