Admission List

 

Provisional Admission  of Class I (WAIT LIST), 2017-18 

GENERAL Shortlisted Candidates   

LAST DATE FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION 28/07/2017      

W/L-6 S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 120 P-3254-8334930828 AMIT SINGH SAINI Male 25/06/2011 SC PRAMOD KUMAR SAINI
2 121 P-3254-7576982219 YUVARAJ BAGHEL Male 10/8/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RANVEER SINGH BAGHEL
3 122 P-3254-5495208371 HARSH SEN Male 13/07/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SANJAY SEN
4 123 P-3254-5736431781 ADITI Female 7/12/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VIKRAM KAURAV
5 124 P-3254-7263512567 VIKASH Male 6/9/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) DULARE GURJAR
6 125 P-3254-5561674144 DAIVANSH TYAGI Male 1/1/2011 General MANOJ KUMAR TYAGI
7 126 P-3254-1639136539 JANVI KUSHWAH Female 23/01/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) Ramnivas Kushwah
8 127 P-3254-1810679264 ADITYA PRATAP SINGH SIKARWAR Male 16/07/2011 General THAN SINGH SIKARWAR
9 128 P-3254-5466994646 JATIN SANJEEV SHARMA Male 27/12/2011 General SANJEEV SHARMA
10 129 P-3254-6312194692 HARENDRA PRATAP SINGH Male 3/10/2010 General INDU SINGH

Provisional Admission  of Class I (2nd  WAIT LIST), 2017-18 

SC/ST Shortlisted Candidates   

LAST DATE FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION 28/07/2017    

 

W/L-2 S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B SC Parent Name
6 35 P-3254-2138267510 KRISHNA Male 17/04/2011 SC DEEPAK SINGH
7 36 P-3254-5204110463 VANSHUL GARG Male 22/01/2011 SC MUKESH KUMAR

 

Provisional Admission  of Class I (WAIT LIST), 2017-18 

GENERAL Shortlisted Candidates   

                               LAST DATE FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION 27/07/2017

Priority order S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 109 P-3254-4201418086 APARNA jadon Female 12/4/2011 General AJAY JADON
2 110 P-3254-4549911256 KARTIK SHARMA Male 29/09/2011 General MAHENDRA SHARMA
3 111 P-3254-8025828455 SRASHTI TOMAR Female 21/06/2011 General JASWANT SINGH TOMAR
4 112 P-3254-4869699398 ARYAN CHAURASIA Male 20/04/2010 SC RAGHVENDRA SINGH
5 113 P-3254-8074008735 PRIYANSHI VAISHYA Female 6/8/2011 General MANISH KUMAR VAISHYA
6 114 P-3254-7438276315 DEVANGANA SHARMA Female 17/04/2010 General KRISHN KANT SHARMA
7 115 P-3254-6448150226 KOMIYA Female 5/4/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) HARENDRA
8 116 P-3254-2845050631 MAUNTU PATEL Male 10/10/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAJU PATEL
9 117 P-3254-7039163179 KAVYAANSH BAJHAIYA Male 8/1/2012 SC MANOJ KUMAR BAJHAIYA
10 118 P-3254-6552191964 YUVRAJ SINGH Male 22/07/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SUNITA
11 119 P-3254-4469204754 JOEL NAGAR Female 25/04/2011 SC ASHOK KUMAR NAGAR

 

 

Provisional Admission  of Class I (Ist Wait List), 2017-18 

SC/ST Shortlisted Candidates   

LAST DATE FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION 26/07/2017   

  S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B SC Parent Name
1 30 P-3254-6297071944 VEDANSH MAHORE Male 11/6/2010 SC VARESH KUMAR MAHORE
2 31 P-3254-5811835674 ISHIKA SHAKYA Female 7/4/2011 SC BRAJESH SHAKYA
3 32 P-3254-5498208859 YASH RAJ SHAKYA Male 24/07/2010 SC RAMOTAR SHAKYA
4 33 P-3254-7301475075 MONU Male 2/11/2010 SC BHAN SINGH
5 34 P-3254-7958891960 yash sagar Male 13/10/2010 SC maheshwari prasad

 

Provisional Admission  of Class I (WAIT LIST), 2017-18 

GENERAL Shortlisted Candidates   

                               LAST DATE FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION 24/07/2017

 

W/L S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 102 P-3254-5498208859 YASH RAJ SHAKYA Male 24/07/2010 SC RAMOTAR SHAKYA
2 103 P-3254-5927291597 GAURI TOMAR Female 18/10/2010 General DHIRENDRA SINGH TOMAR
3 104 P-3254-7627969991 STUTI GUPTA Female 14/06/2011 General SWANTI GUPTA
4 105 P-3254-6360486881 VIRAJ SHARMA Male 9/11/2011 General KRISHNA SHARMA
5 106 P-3254-7757777087 ANISHA MATHUR Female 13/06/2010 General JITENDRA KUMAR MATHUR
6 107 P-3254-5907217856 KHUSHI Female 14/07/2011 SC RAMU BANSAL
7 108 P-3254-6520506390 NITIN KARN Male 27/03/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) MEENA KARN

Provisional Admission  of Class I, 2017-18 

SC/ST Shortlisted Candidates   

LAST DATE FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION 24/07/2017    

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 P-3254-7825162469 Nitin sagar Male 5/9/2010 SC Manoj kumar
2 P-3254-4316229313 AROHI GOYAL Female 10/4/2011 SC MANOJ GOYAL
3 P-3254-7971652726 kapil panoiya Male 13/06/2010 SC dinesh panoiya
4 P-3254-3300016855 Ayush Parihar Male 10/1/2011 SC Sumar Singh Parihar
5 P-3254-5866316163 DEWANSI DAMELI Female 31/05/2011 SC DHREERAJ DAMELI
6 P-3254-6136796615 GUDIYA Female 19/06/2011 SC NEELESH KUMAR
7 P-3254-7381013555 KHUSHI Female 3/7/2010 SC JEETENDRA SINGH
8 P-3254-7031831450 PAWAN Male 18/04/2011 SC NAROTTAM SINGH
9 P-3254-3421625192 SAPANA PARASHAR Female 10/7/2011 SC LAKHAN PARASHAR

GENERAL Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Class V

Last date:-29/07/2017

 

 

Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
4 13 P-3254-9398572348 ABHASH BHADOURIYA Male 8/7/2008 General ASHOK BHADOURIYA S.A.F Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
4 14 P-3254-9660127744 PRATEEK SHROMANI Male 10/1/2008 SC GABBAR SINGH SHROMANI MP POLICE Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
4 15 P-3254-9326677082 PRIYANSHI JAYWANT RAMAN Female 27/12/2008 SC MONIKA RAMAN SHASHKIYA KANYA VIDYALAYA JAMNA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
                     
                     
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
5 8 P-3254-9314127864 YESH YADAV Male 17/01/2007 OBC (Creamy Layer) RAJVEER INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
5 9 P-3254-9058226011 ISHA BHADOURIA Female 17/06/2007 General OMBIR SINGH BHADOURIA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
                     
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
7 9 P-3254-9033500778 SOURAV BAGHEL Male 31/05/2004 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) LAYAK SINGH BAGHEL INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
7 10 P-3254-9593066454 anjali Female 15/07/2004 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) gautam singh   Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
                     
                     
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
8 8 P-3254-8913158787 ABHIJEET SINGH Male 15/06/2004 General VINOD KUMAR SINGH INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0

 

 wait List of SC Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Class 3rd Onwords

Last date:-27/07/2017

 

Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B Cat. Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
5 1 P-3254-9411975077 HARSHITA Female 14/07/2007 SC SURENDRA KUMAR Government - Regular ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
5 2 P-3254-9802214554 KUNAL RAJORIYA Male 27/09/2006 SC ANJANA RAJORIYA Government - Regular P S UDHAMPURA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
5 3 P-3254-9475501063 ARYENDRA ARYA Male 15/08/2007 SC MANIRAM ARYA Government - Regular WATER RESOURCES DEPARTMENT GOVT. OF MADHYA PRADESH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
5 4 P-3254-9364072980 PRINCE MAURYA Male 10/11/2006 SC MANISH KUMAR MAURYA Government - Regular GOVT.P.S.BHAVANIPURYA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
5 5 P-3254-9357913731 VASHU VERMA Male 17/01/2008 SC SUNITA Government - Regular AGANWADI Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of State Autonomous bodies 0
5 6 P-3254-9480774726 YOGENDRA SINGH Male 5/11/2007 SC SHIV SINGH Others   Any Other Category 0
5 7 P-3254-9392615307 PRAMOD BAHARADIYA Male 13/02/2008 SC KAMLESH BABU Others   Any Other Category 0
                       
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B Cat. Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
6 1 P-3254-9449546860 VAISHALI NIM Female 6/6/2006 SC DINESH NIM Government - Regular FOOD AND DRUG ADMINISTRATION MP Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 1
6 2 P-3254-8878681548 MADHURI Female 22/12/2005 SC DINESH SINGH Government - Regular MP POLICE Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
6 3 P-3254-9436236700 KARTIK KAUSHAL Male 23/10/2005 SC SURESH KUMAR Government - Regular GMS KHADUA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
6 4 P-3254-9305741646 NISHANT PARIHAR Male 28/01/2006 SC SATISH PARIHAR Government - Regular NAGAR PALIKA MIHONA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
                       
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B Cat. Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
8 1 P-3254-9250684385 Arpit singh Male 19/08/2003 SC brajendra singh jatav Government - Regular HEALTH DEPARTMENT M.P. GOVERMENT BHOPAL Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 1
8 2 P-3254-9714490228 KOUSTAV NIGAM Male 9/9/2004 SC SOVRAN SINGH NIGAM Government - Regular GOV. PG EXCILANCE COLLAGE MORENA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
8 3 P-3254-9202994202 ANAMIKA CHOUDHARY Female 8/8/2003 SC RAJKUMAR CHOUDHARY Government - Regular GOVT MIDDAL SCHOOL LATAKAN PURA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
8 4 P-3254-9601932868 NAMRITA SINGH Female 22/05/2003 SC SAUKARAN SINGH Government - Regular MANDI BOARD Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
8 5 P-3254-9816774755 PRASHANT MAHOR Male 20/08/2004 SC DALCHAND MAHOR Others   Any Other Category 0
8 6 P-3254-8841237886 ANUSHKA PARA Female 21/08/2004 SC ANIL PARA Others SELF EMPLOYED Any Other Category 0
8 7 P-3254-9589937672 KISHAN BIDHRIYA Male 1/4/2004 SC GABBER SINGH Government - Regular   Any Other Category 0

SECOND wait List of General Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Commerce of Class XI

Last date:-27/07/2017

 

W/L-2 S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender Father Name Mother Name CGPA Compute CGPA
1 48 P-3254-10076278878 MOHINI SHARMA 1/27/2001 Female Ramadhar sharma   8.2 8.2
2 42 P-3254-10060825627 RADHA GURJAR 8/16/2001 Female HARPAL GURJAR USHA SINGH 7.8 7.8
3 66 P-3254-10185680469 ANSHIKA JAIN 7/1/2002 Female PRAVEEN JAIN SARITA JAIN 7.4 7.4
4 8 P-3254-10007005917 NISHANT SINGH JADON 6/16/2002 Male RAVINDRA SINGH JADON NIKKI DEVI JADON 7.2 7.2

SECOND wait List of General Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Science of Class XI

Last date:-27/07/2017

 

W/L-2 S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name CGPA Compute CGPA
1 61 P-3254-10168430281 AMAN KHAN 8/18/2001 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SALIM KHAN MUBINA BANO 9.6 9.6
2 38 P-3254-10052438767 PRIYANKA SHARMA 12/21/2002 Female General GIRRAJ SHARMA RAJNI SHARMA 9.4 9.4
3 35 P-3254-10060805187 SRISHTI SINGH KUSHWAH 9/30/2003 Female General Raja Ram Singh Kushwah MADHURI KUSHWAH 9.4 9.4
4 40 P-3254-10046802959 VAIBHAV PANDYA 3/29/2001 Male General MADAN PANDYA BHARTI PANDYA 8.8 9.4
5 54 P-3254-10121756733 ANKIT AGRAWAL 9/18/2000 Male General MANGILAL AGRAWAL SANGEETA AGRAWAL 9.2 9.2
6 17 P-3254-10028648794 HARSHIT GUPTA 6/27/2001 Male General SANJEEV GUPTA SADHANA GUPTA 9 9.2
7 70 P-3254-10200769162 bhanu pratap singh chandel 11/13/2001 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) man singh chandel vimla devi 9.2 9.2
8 27 P-3254-9954632707 YUVRAJ YADAV 7/7/2003 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) APENDRA YADAV SEEMA YADAV 9 9.2
9 76 P-3254-10233296330 NIDHI SOLANKI 10/20/2002 Female General ASHOK SINGH SOLANKI SAVITA SOLANKI 9 9
10 21 P-3254-9968356101 PRATHAM SINGH CHAUHAN 7/10/2002 Male General RAVINDRA SINGH CHAUHAN PINKY CHAUHAN 9 9
11 63 P-3254-10186138339 GOVIND SINGH GAUR 4/17/2002 Male General RAJESH SINGH GAUR SUNITA GAUR 8.8 8.8
12 15 P-3254-9928404233 ANKIT SINGH RAJAWAT 7/24/2002 Male General AJAYPAL SINGH ARUNA DEVI 8.8 8.8

 

First wait List of General Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Commerce of Class XI

Last date:-22/07/2017

Waiting order S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Parent Service Category for Admission No of Transfers CGPA Compute CGPA
1 60 P-3254-10169300847 KETAN SHRIVASTAVA 6/10/2001 Male General SUSHIL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA SANGEETA SHRIVASTAVA Any Other Category 0 8.8 9.4
2 24 P-3254-9910938036 AMISHA SINGH 1/26/2002 Female General SIKANDAR SINGH SANGEETA SINGH Any Other Category 0 9 9
3 31 P-3254-9935201508 ALOK SINGH RAJAWAT 8/3/2001 Male General JITENDRA SINGH RAJAWAT SUNITA RAJAWAT Any Other Category 0 8.8 8.8
4 39 P-3254-10099877620 RUPESH DIXIT 9/2/2002 Male General INDRAJEET DIXIT NEELAM DEVI Any Other Category 0 8.4 8.6
5 46 P-3254-10053691179 AKSHAT GOYAL 10/11/2000 Male General SANJAY GOYAL REENA GOYAL Any Other Category 0 8.2 8.4
6 50 P-3254-10100837263 Priyanshu 12/31/2001 Male General Sudhanshu Shekhar Jha Veena Jha Any Other Category 0 8.4 8.4

First wait List of General Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Science of Class XI

Last date:-22/07/2017

Waitlisting Order S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Parent Service Category for Admission CGPA Compute CGPA
1 78 P-3254-10224285144 NISHANT PRATAP SINGH 11/14/2002 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SS GURJAR POOJA GURJAR Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 9 9
2 36 P-3254-10037617606 ANJALI JAIN 6/9/2002 Female General SHAILENDRA KUMAR JAIN SHRADDHA JAIN Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 9 9
3 59 P-3254-10182876825 ANUSHKA AGRAWAL 7/18/2002 Female General RAJENDRA KUMAR GUPTA KALPANA GUPTA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 8.9 8.9
4 13 P-3254-10020624744 Sunny Tiwari 6/16/2000 Male General Sunil Tiwari Neelam Tiwari Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 8.4 8.6
5 58 P-3254-10159926229 RISHANT SINGH RAJAWAT 7/30/2001 Male General DURVENDRA SINGH RAJAWAT ANITA RAJAWAT Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 7.6 7.6
6 64 P-3254-10169069374 RAHUL RATHORE 9/15/2001 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) MALKHAN SINGH SAROJ DEVI Any Other Category 10 10
7 22 P-3254-9966440925 HARSHIKA PANDEY 3/26/2002 Female General RAJKUMAR PANDEY MANSHA PANDEY Any Other Category 10 10
8 12 P-3254-9961224469 raghvendra TRIPATHI 4/5/2002 Male General ISHWAR DAYAL GUDDI DEVI Any Other Category 10 10
9 71 P-3254-10206147585 raja Sharma 7/10/2002 Male General rajesh sharma radha Sharma Any Other Category 10 10
10 57 P-3254-10132628624 BIPRA SHARMA 11/29/2001 Female General PRADEEP SHARMA VIBHA SHARMA Any Other Category 9.8 9.8

 

ProvisionAdmission Wait List  of Class III Onwords (ond Wait lIst) 2017-18

                                        General Shortlisted Candidates     

Last date:-22/07/2017 

 

Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
3 7 P-3254-9606510203 UDAY OJHA Male 1/12/2009 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) LAL CHANDRA OJHA INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
                     
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
4 9 P-3254-9387583802 SHRADHA BHADOURIA Female 8/2/2009 General INDRA PRATAP SINGH BHADOURIA INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0
4 10 P-3254-9148365079 KHUSHI BHADORIA Female 13/04/2007 General ANIL SINGH INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0
4 11 P-3254-9145085475 SANDHYA BHADORIA Female 24/12/2008 General ANIL SINGH INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0
4 12 P-3254-9655463267 PRATIKSHA SHROMANI Female 39722 SC GABBAR SINGH SHROMANI MP POLICE Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
                     
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
5 4 P-3254-9657370941 PAWAN KUMAR Male 1/10/2007 OBC (Creamy Layer) VIRPAL SINGH INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
5 5 P-3254-9828555897 FAIRUJ Female 4/9/2006 OBC (Creamy Layer) MUBEEN BSF Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
                     
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
7 6 P-3254-8956810819 anshu tomar Female 27/01/2005 General RAMESH SINGH tomar indian army Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
7 7 P-3254-9720981059 YASHMEET KAUR Female 11/9/2005 General PARAMJEET SINGH   Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
7 8 P-3254-9448267620 Aman Singh Male 20/09/2004 General Kishun Singh Defense Pensioner Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
                     
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
8 7 P-3254-8981797287 BHUPENDRA SINGH Male 20/05/2004 General BRAJBHAN SINGH CRPF Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0

 

List of General Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Commerce of Class XI

 

Priority Order S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Parent Service Category for Admission No of Transfers CGPA Compute CGPA
1 56

P-3254-10143

244126

KHUSHI BHOITE 9/10/2000 Female General NARENDRA BHOITE PINKEY BHOITE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 8 8.8
2 25 P-3254-9956983032 NEHA TOMAR 1/16/2001 Female General GHANSHYAM SINGH TOMAR MITHLESH TOMAR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3 7.8 8
3 14 P-3254-9947080806 MOHINI PANDEY 6/15/2002 Female General VIPIN KUMAR PANDEY ANITA PANDEY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 6.8 7.4
4 69 P-3254-10194629144 ASHWANI KUMAR KUMAR 8/18/2001 Male OBC (Creamy Layer) SANTOSH KUMAR SHRIVAS   Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1 7 7.2
5 68 P-3254-10215257893 sanskar garg 10/9/2001 Male General jaideep garg sunita garg Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0 8.8 9.4
6 72 P-3254-10197348009 URMILA RAMAIYA 8/13/2001 Female SC AJAY RAMAIYA KIRAN SHAKYA Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0 7.4 7.8
7 26 P-3254-9964746777 HARITI MATHUR 7/4/2001 Female OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SANTOSH KUMAR SUMAN DEVI Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 10 10
8 23 P-3254-9997208271 KSHITIZ SHRIVASTAVA 1/19/2002 Male General LAXMAN SHRIVASTAVA NEELAM SHRIVASTAVA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 6.4 7
9 52 P-3254-10112429011 CHARULATA NIM 11/27/2001 Female SC DINESH NIM PREETI NIM Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 1 6.4 6.8
10 32 P-3254-10019331542 MEGHNA SENGAR 11/11/2000 Female General GOPAL SINGH SENGAR PREMLATA SENGAR Any Other Category 0 10 10
11 49 P-3254-10087149905 ANUPAM SINGH BHADAURIA 9/27/2001 Male General RAJESH SINGH BHADAURIA RATNA BHADAURIA Any Other Category 0 10 10

List of General Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Huminities of Class XI

 

Sch. S No. S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Parent Occupation for Admission Parent Service Category for Admission No of Transfers CGPA Compute CGPA
1 1 P-3254-9893781958 manisha rani 10/13/2001 Female OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) mk mandal Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 6.2 6.2
2 11 P-3254-10003912226 SOUMYA SUHANI SEN 6/1/2002 Female OBC (Creamy Layer) SANJAY KUMAR SEN Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 1 8 8
3 53 P-3254-10125325400 ANKIT SINGH SIKARWAR 3/14/2002 Male General VINOD SINGH SIKARWAR Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 8.4 8.4
4 28 P-3254-9951078840 KAMAL SINGH KUSHWAH 12/2/2001 Male General ACHYUTENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 6 6
5 41 P-3254-10058875352 AMIT VERMA 2/15/2000 Male SC LALLESH VERMA Others Any Other Category 0 7 7
6 6 P-3254-10013050808 MEGHA JHA 11/30/2000 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SHRI KRISHNA JHA Others Any Other Category 0 7.2 7.2
7 65 P-3254-10183273032 purvi shakya 3/11/2001 Male SC virendra shakya Private Service Any Other Category 0 8 8
8 45 P-3254-10065618599 ABHAY SINGH BHADOURIA 7/7/2001 Male General RAYSINGH BHADOURIA Private Service Any Other Category 0 7.2 7.2
9 18 P-3254-9909986265 RAGHURAJ SINGH 9/3/2001 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) MOJIRAM SINGH Others Any Other Category 0 7 7
10 37 P-3254-10090067766 DEEPAK TOMAR 8/18/2002 Male General RAMVEER SINGH Not Working Any Other Category 0 6.1 6.1
11 33 P-3254-10099494376 MANISH RAJAK 4/15/2003 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SURESH RAJAK Private Service Any Other Category 0 5.7 5.7

List of General Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Science Stream of Class XI

 

Priority Order S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Parent Service Category for Admission No of Transfers Stream Name CGPA Compute CGPA
1 67 P-3254-10190199634 Dhairya Pratap singh Tomar 1/1/2002 Male General Rambeer singh Tomar Urmila Devi Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 Science 9 9.2
2 7 P-3254-10004183571 KANUPRIYA PRAJAPATI 8/11/2002 Female OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SANTOSH PRASAD MANJU PRASAD Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1 Science 9 9
3 19 P-3254-10023435401 ANUJ SINGH TOMAR 6/13/2001 Male General BIJENDRA SINGH TOMAR RANI TOMAR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3 Science 8.8 9
4 34 P-3254-10064268668 ANUJ TIWARI 12/29/2000 Male General ARVIND TIWARI NISHA TIWARI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 Science 8.6 8.6
5 51 P-3254-10107763305 Satya prakash Singh Bhadouria 5/11/2000 Male General Shivraj Singh Bhadouria Anupam Bhadouria Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 Science 8.2 8.2
6 43 P-3254-10055783958 PRASHANT KUMAR 12/15/2001 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) ANIL KUMAR KUNTI DEVI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 Science 8 8
7 30 P-3254-9978663410 shivshankar singh tomar 2/20/2002 Male General rajesh singh tomar vimlesh devi Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 Science 7.8 7.8
8 73 P-3254-10215667512 PRADEEP SINGH 5/18/2001 Male General RAJENDER SINGH KUSUM BATI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0 Science 7.4 7.6
9 20 P-3254-9968994331 PARAS SINGH 6/29/2002 Male OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) KAMLESH KUMAR KUSAMA DEVI Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0 Science 8.2 8.4
10 10 P-3254-9995428771 SONAM SHRIVAS 5/13/2001 Female OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) BALRAM SHRIVAS MADHU SHRIVAS Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 Science 10 10
11 5 P-3254-10013777741 NEHANSHI BHADAURIA 1/14/2002 Female General ANOOP BHADAURIA POONAM BHADAURIA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 Science 10 10
12 74 P-3254-10214257319 PRIYANSHU BURMAN 10/16/2001 Male SC KESHAV SINGH REENA BURMAN Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 Science 9.4 9.8
13 16 P-3254-10028915565 prashant singh parihar 12/25/2000 Male General Kalap parihar indira parihar Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0 Science 9 9.2

List of SC Shortlisted  Candidates  for
provisional admission in Science Stream of Class XI

 

Sl.No. S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B Gender General/SC/ST/OBC Father Name Mother Name Parent Service Category for Admission No of Transfers CGPA Compute CGPA
1 55 P-3254-10142329295 ADITYA KUMAR 2/25/2002 Male SC NEELESH KUMAR   Any Other Category 0 8.8 9.2
2 75 P-3254-10213820862 NEERAJ KUMAR 12/6/2001 Male SC SANJAY SINGH   Any Other Category 0 7.4 8

RTE Admission Wait List  of Class I (Third Wait lIst) 2017-18

                                                                                 RTE Wait List Candidates        

 

W/l -3 S. No. S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Distance from School
1 21 P-3254-7224338346 SOHAN Male 4/6/2010 SC AJAY KUMAR Private Service 4
2 22 P-3254-1721656573 LAXMI BAGHEL Female 22/11/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) DINESH SINGH Private Service 4

Provisional Admission Wait List  of Class III Onwords (Second Wait lIst) 2017-18

                                        General Shortlisted Candidates      

 

 

Class W/L-2 S.No. S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
3 1 4 P-3254-8911285056 SHREYASI BHADORIA Female 16/02/2009 General SHIV PRATAP SINGH BHADORIA Government - Regular ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
3 2 5 P-3254-9595429601 SANJANA Female 21/07/2008 OBC GAUTAM SINGH Government - Regular   Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
3 3 6 P-3254-8958870577 sakshi tomar Female 13/03/2009 General RAMESH SINGH tomar Government - Regular INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
                         
Class W/L-2 S.No. S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
4 1 5 P-3254-9129150422 ANUSHKA SINGH Female 18/11/2008 OBC GAJENDRA SINGH Government - Regular CENTRAL RESERVE POLICE FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 1
4 2 6 P-3254-9717836971 MAYANK SHARMA Male 17/02/2009 General RAM NARESH SHARMA Government - Regular CRPF Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 1
4 3 7 P-3254-9813203640 KUMARI RIYA Female 1/11/2007 General UMNESH SINGH Government - Regular INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0
4 4 8 P-3254-9846209629 MOHIT PRAJAPATI Male 26/04/2008 OBC RAGHUVEER PRAJAPATI Government - Regular MES MAHARAJPURA Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 0
                         
Class W/L-2 S.No. S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
5 1 2 P-3254-9244111028 VIDYANAND MISHRA Male 31/01/2008 General SHIVA NAND MISHRA Government - Regular INDIAN AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
5 2 3 P-3254-9488799403 RAHUL PRASAD Male 17/12/2007 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VISHNU DEV PRASAD Government - Regular INDIAN AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
                         
Class W/L-2 S.No. S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
7 1 2 P-3254-9709647618 ANUJ KUMAR Male 4/9/2004 OBC DHARMENDRA SINGH Government - Regular INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
7 2 3 P-3254-9535488988 SANYA Female 20/11/2005 General SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA Government - Regular INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
7 3 4 P-3254-9671907214 ANUJ KUMAR RATHORE Male 2/3/2005 OBC RAJESH KUMAR RATHORE Government - Regular ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
7 4 5 P-3254-9524221407 SHARAD SAMADHIYA Male 23/04/2005 General GIRISH KUMAR SAMADHIYA Government - Regular INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
                         
Class W/L-2 S.No. S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
8 1 3 P-3254-9259977392 AMRISHA Female 24/03/2005 General SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI Government - Regular AG OFFICE GWALIOR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
8 2 4 P-3254-9296489013 SIMRAN CHAUHAN Female 8/6/2004 General MUNNA LAL CHAUHAN Government - Regular AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
8 3 5 P-3254-9341702870 YUWARAJ SHARMA Male 16/04/2004 General ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA Government - Regular M P POLICE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
8 4 6 P-3254-9409081168 ABHISHEK PANDEY Male 4/7/2004 General VIPIN KUMAR PANDEY Government - Regular CRPF Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0

Provisional Admission Wait List  of Class I (Third Wait lIst) 2017-18

                                        General Shortlisted Candidates        

 

W/l -3 S. No. S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation
1 72 P-3254-3043983250 YOUG RAJAWAT Male 18/05/2011 General SATENDRA SINGH Government - Regular
2 73 P-3254-2136989524 TAMNNA PARMAR Female 5/1/2011 General BALESTER PARMAR Others
3 74 P-3254-2903942502 BHAVISHY MAHOR Female 4/10/2011 SC SHIVCHARAN SINGH MAHOR Others
4 75 P-3254-5321048551 KRISHAN KANT DHAKAD Female 13/07/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) MAHENDRA DHAKAD Others
5 76 P-3254-6178823134 VEDANSH BHARGAV Male 2/6/2011 General NARESH KUMAR BHARGAV Private Service
6 77 P-3254-6283392369 PRAVESH VERMA Male 1/1/2011 SC PRADEEP VERMA Others
7 78 P-3254-6385412478 KOMESH Female 25/11/2010 SC SARDAR SINGH Private Service
8 79 P-3254-2532384694 ADARSH SINGH SENGAR Male 10/8/2010 General PRAKASH SINGH SENGAR Private Service
9 80 P-3254-4212566748 CHANDAN Male 4/1/2012 General SATISH GHEGHAT Private Service
10 81 P-3254-4453742801 MANOJ Male 8/2/2012 SC RAKESH JATAV Private Service
11 82 P-3254-8360505683 TEJAS PRASAD Female 7/2/2012 OBC (Creamy Layer) ANURADHA PRASAD Not Working
12 83 P-3254-4632881883 himanshu shakya Male 20/11/2011 SC manish shakya Not Working
13 84 P-3254-7893562896 RAJ GURJAR Male 29/09/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) JOGENDRA GUJRAR Not Working
14 85 P-3254-5955350782 ROHIT VAISH Male 14/08/2010 General SEEMA DEVI Not Working
15 86 P-3254-2373101388 DEVANSH MAHOR Male 7/6/2010 SC HARIOM MAHOR Others
16 87 P-3254-2838291912 ATHARV SONI Male 14/07/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VIVEK SONI Others
17 88 P-3254-3587383750 Palak Solanki Female 17/01/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) Anil Solanki Private Service
18 89 P-3254-7172425133 RANJEET Male 13/04/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAMNARESH Not Working
19 90 P-3254-6331053652 RAGHAV PAL Male 21/06/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SANTOSH PAL Others
20 91 P-3254-5694436077 DEV PRATAP SINGH Male 31/03/2011 General AMIT KUMAR SINGH Others

 

 

 

Provisional Admission Wait List  of Class III onwords (First Wait lIst) 2017-18

                                        General Shortlisted Candidates        

 

          Class-3        
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9011427077 TANUSHREE MAHAPATRA Female 12/7/2009 General CHHAYA KANTA MAHAPATRA Government - Regular INDIAN AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
2 P-3254-8875923975 ADITYA SHARMA Male 21/02/2010 General ALOK KUMAR SHARMA Government - Regular INDIAN AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
3 P-3254-9618684795 MUDITH SHARMA Male 30/08/2009 General SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA Government - Regular INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
          Class-4        
S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-8863901508 YOGESH RAJPUT Male 21/01/2009 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) GABBAR SINGH RAJPUT Government - Regular CRPF Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
2 P-3254-8989064201 ROOPANGI YADAV Female 23/11/2007 OBC (Creamy Layer) RAVINDRA SINGH YADAV Government - Regular ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
3 P-3254-9744684745 ROSHNI SINGH NARWARIYA Female 2/1/2008 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAJBEER SINGH Government - Regular INDIAN ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
4 P-3254-9397235780 SOWMYA SAXENA Female 5/10/2007 General MANISH SAXENA Government - Regular STATE BANK OF INDIA Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 2

 

 

 

Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
5 1 P-3254-9678832800 PAWAN KUMAR Male 11/1/2007 OBC Ashok Singh Government - Regular ARMY Service Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
                       
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
7 1 P-3254-8966260714 PEESAPATI SUSHEEL CHAND Male 23/12/2005 General PISAPATI SRINIVAS Government - Regular INDIAN AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
                       
Class S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
8 1 P-3254-8999871312 AYUSH KUMAR PANDEY Male 18/08/2004 General AJAY PANDEY Government - Regular INDIAN AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2

 

 

 

 

Provisional Admission Wait List  of Class I (Second Wait lIst) 2017-18

 General Shortlisted Candidates         

S. S No. Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation
1 P-3254-6479848812 NITIN SINGH Male 25/11/2011 General RAGHURAJ SINGH Government - Regular
2 P-3254-5364451913 RIYANS SINGH Male 1/3/2011 General SUNIL SINGH Government - Regular
3 P-3254-7382288359 SHELINA GAUTAM Female 10/1/2012 SC RAJESH GAUTAM Government - Regular
4 P-3254-6649528737 SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH SHAKYA Male 23/02/2012 SC HEMANT KUMAR SHAKYA Government - Regular
5 P-3254-5014866591 ANSH DANGI Male 31/12/2010 OBC (Creamy Layer) BALBEER SINGH DANGI Government - Regular
6 P-3254-5950682358 YUVRAJ SINGH Male 30/09/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VINOD SINGH Government - Regular
7 P-3254-8360891417 DHEERESH SAGAR Male 28/11/2011 SC MANISHA SAGAR Government - Regular
8 P-3254-7870213092 GAGAN Female 10/10/2011 SC KAMAL KISHOR Government - Regular
9 P-3254-4763041590 SANSAKR SAXENA Male 26/07/2011 General NITIN SAXENA Government - Regular
10 P-3254-8149422539 VEDANTIKA TRIPATHI Female 21/04/2010 General NARENDRA TRIPATHI Government - Regular
11 P-3254-2726429596 PRIYANSHU Male 9/2/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) dinesh singh Not Working
12 P-3254-5805940511 TANUSHKA RATHORE Female 8/4/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAJU SINGH RATHORE Private Service
13 P-3254-5965603454 ANUSHKA DANTARE Female 8/4/2011 General VIKRAM DUTT DANTARE Others
14 P-3254-7505530983 RAJ Male 7/8/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) DEVENDRA GURJAR Not Working
15 P-3254-6201541504 PRIYANSHI BHASKAR Female 29/11/2011 SC VIDHYASAGAR BHASKAR Private Service
16 P-3254-4755449759 PRIYANSH Male 8/10/2011 General HEM KUMAR Private Service
17 P-3254-5737043469 KRISHNA SHARMA Male 10/8/2010 General RAMKUMAR SHARMA Others
18 P-3254-8161219584 KHVAHISH RAJPUT Female 23/02/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) JUGAL RAJPUT Others
19 P-3254-6412564839 JATIN RAJE Male 13/10/2011 SC CHIRONAJI LAL RAJE Others
20 P-3254-1403120327 NENSHI CHATURVEDI Female 18/06/2011 General UMESH CHATURVEDI Private Service
21 P-3254-6717501727 ANIKET Male 10/5/2010 SC NAR SINGH Others
22 P-3254-5169859564 PRIYANSHU KANSANA Female 9/9/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) PAN SINGH Private Service
23 P-3254-7604964979 ADITYA Male 25/05/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SHAILENDRA SINGH Others
24 P-3254-2824809520 AJAY SINGH BHAD Male 1/2/2012 General JB SINGH Not Working
25 P-3254-7535567275 SARANSH TYAGI Male 1/6/2010 General VARUN TYAGI Not Working
26 P-3254-7751263495 PUSHKAR YADAV Male 8/5/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) ARTI YADAV Private Service
27 P-3254-7298032938 Bhanu Pratap Singh Male 21/04/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) Arvind Singh Kirar Private Service
28 P-3254-7019011444 VIVEK DHAKAR Male 2/7/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAMWARAN DHAKAR Others
29 P-3254-7068852552 RADHIKA Female 25/10/2011 SC UMESH SINGH Others
30 P-3254-4037069930 KARTIK VADVAN Male 29/10/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VENKAT VADVAN Private Service
31 P-3254-2308197736 Vishnavi Sharma Female 6/6/2011 General Ravi Sharma Others

                    

 

RTE Admission Wait List  of Class I (Second Wait lIst) 2017-18

                                                                                 RTE Wait List Candidates        

 

 

S. No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC EWS BPL Parent Name Occupation Parent Service Category Distance from School
1 P-3254-6838475282 POOJA Female 20/07/2010 OBC NO YES TOOPHAN SINGH Others Any Other Category 5
2 P-3254-6162700676 NEHA Female 23/02/2012 SC NO YES DAYARAM Private Service Any Other Category 5
3 P-3254-4478337381 SHITAL GURJAR Female 15/12/2010 OBC NO NO MANOJ SINGH GURJAR Private Service Any Other Category 3
4 P-3254-6048531587 VIJAY Male 17/08/2010 SC NO NO VINOD KUMAR Private Service Any Other Category 5
5 P-3254-4863040103 HITESH SINGH BAGHEL Male 12/6/2011 OBC NO NO HARNAM SINGH BAGHEL Private Service Any Other Category 5
6 P-3254-2118279539 SAMARTH MAHOR Male 29/04/2011 SC NO NO PANKAJ MAHOR Not Working Any Other Category 5
7 P-3254-7069821330 KRISHNA Male 26/04/2010 SC YES NO VINOD SINGH Others Any Other Category 4
8 P-3254-5956942826 MANISH PARASHAR Male 18/06/2010 SC NO NO PARASHRAM PARASHAR Not Working Any Other Category 4
9 P-3254-3247978041 ANSHUL SINGH MAVAI Male 25/05/2011 OBC NO NO ASHOK SINGH MAVAI Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 4

 

 

 

 Admission List of Class III (Shortlisted Candidates) 2017-18

                             General Shortlisted Candidates

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Occupation Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-8923503816 S.K.LOGA NIVETHAN Male 20/02/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) S. KANAGAVEL Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 5
2 P-3254-9849547801 Pradhuman Male 11/3/2009 General Pardeep Kumar Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
3 P-3254-9438974729 BATLANKI NEEHAR SAI Male 31/07/2009 General BATLANKI VENKATA NAGENDRA KUMAR Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
4 P-3254-9854434184 Pratush Male 11/3/2009 General Pardeep Kumar Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
5 P-3254-9798998957 SUHANA KUMARI Female 6/2/2010 General MILAN KUMAR TIWARI Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
6 P-3254-9414631531 BHAVISHAY KUMAR Male 13/05/2009 SC SURENDRA KUMAR Government - Regular Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2

 

Admission List of Class IV (Shortlisted Candidates) 2017-18

 

                             General Shortlisted Candidates

 

                                                                                               

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9298198028 KIRAN SHARMA Female 10/1/2009 General ABNEESH SHARMA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
2 P-3254-9248708753 DIVYANAND MISHRA Male 31/01/2009 General SHIVA NAND MISHRA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
3 P-3254-9615985650 NEELAM KUMARI Female 6/1/2009 SC SHIVRAJ SINGH Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
4 P-3254-8991069785 VARUN GUPTA Male 26/08/2008 OBC (Creamy Layer) VIKASH KUMAR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
5 P-3254-9261420487 PRANAMYA SHANDILYA Male 22/09/2008 General SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
6 P-3254-9012017920 Anjala Parveen Nizar Female 20/08/2008 OBC (Creamy Layer) Nizar PA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
7 P-3254-9493432315 SRAJAN MEENA Male 27/04/2008 ST PUKHRAJ MEENA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
8 P-3254-8991182109 PRAMILA Female 19/12/2008 General PURENDER SINGH CHAUHAN Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
9 P-3254-9207210745 AMAN GURJAR Male 7/8/2008 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) NARESH SINGH GURJAR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0

 

Admission List of Class V (Shortlisted Candidates) 2017-18

 

 

                             General Shortlisted Candidates

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9671770724 KHUSHI SHARMA Female 3/10/2007 General MADAN MOHAN Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
2 P-3254-9845739288 SIMRAN Female 23/08/2006 General Pardeep Kumar Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3

 

Admission List of Class V (Shortlisted Candidate) 2017-18

 

 

 

          ST Shortlisted Candidates

 

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9489389754 YASH MEENA Male 26/10/2006 ST PUKHRAJ MEENA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
2 P-3254-8939771489 SWATI GOUD Female 22/12/2006 ST SANDHYA GOUD Any Other Category 0

 

 

Admission List of Class V (Shortlisted Candidate) 2017-18

 

 

 

 

          DIsabled Shortlisted Candidates


 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9425238470 shrikant sharma Male 18/01/2007 General sunita sharma Any Other Category 0

 

 

Admission List of Class VI (Shortlisted Candidate) 2017-18

 

 

 

 

 

          ST Shortlisted Candidates

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9225401750 KAUSHAL MANJHI Male 15/04/2006 ST SHYAM MANJHI Any Other Category 0

 

Admission List of Class VII (Shortlisted Candidate) 2017-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

          GENERAL Shortlisted Candidates

 

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Organization Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9071678813 ANUBHAV KUMAR SINGH Male 24/06/2005 General SHALENDRA KUMAR SINGH ARMY Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
2 P-3254-9630020496 HARSHIT KUMAR Male 23/08/2005 General MADAN MOHAN CRPF Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
3 P-3254-9007115021 RAVEESH RAJ Male 23/01/2006 General RAJESH KUMAR AIR FORCE Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2

 

 

Admission List of Class VIII (Shortlisted Candidate) 2017-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

          GENERAL Shortlisted Candidates

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-9872914398 Rishika sen Female 15/10/2004 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) Vishnu sen Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
2 P-3254-8987195112 SHREYA Female 2/10/2004 OBC (Creamy Layer) VIKASH KUMAR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2

Provisional Admission wait List of Class I

(First Wait List under RTE)   

SESSION :-2017-18

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled EWS BPL Parent Name Parent Service Category Distance from School
1 P-3254-6784214007 Rakhi na na Female 15/08/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No YES NO Vishnu Gour Any Other Category 5
2 P-3254-6467962599 Yuvraj Singh Jatav Male 6/9/2011 SC No NO NO PARMAL SINGH JATAV Any Other Category 5
3 P-3254-4005974691 KARTIK VADVAN Male 29/10/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No NO NO VENKAT VADVAN Any Other Category 3
4 P-3254-7255466395 ANSHIKA ARYA Female 27/06/2011 SC No NO NO DHIRAJ KUMAR ARYA Any Other Category 5
5 P-3254-4529666634 SATYAM RATHORE Male 9/10/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No NO NO ANIL RATHORE Any Other Category 4
6 P-3254-7270694969 RAGINI Female 7/12/2010 SC No NO NO UDAYBHAN SINGH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 5
7 P-3254-5971147327 NANDNI KANSANA Female 10/11/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No NO NO AJAY SINGH KANSANA Any Other Category 2
8 P-3254-4776539189 ARNAV ASTYA Male 20/12/2010 SC No NO NO RANJANA ASTYA Any Other Category 2
9 P-3254-5875880686 pawan Male 10/6/2011 SC No NO NO mulchandra Any Other Category 5
10 P-3254-6610511069 SHIVANG SINGH Male 29/07/2011 SC No NO YES RAMBIR SINGH Any Other Category 5
11 P-3254-4547617403 Rashid Khan Male 18/09/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No NO YES Firoj Khan Any Other Category 5

 

Provisional Admission wait List of Class I

(First Wait List GENERAL CANDIDATES)   

 

SESSION :-2017-18

 

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-3254-6688235406 ANSHIKA SINGH Female 8/9/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) JAGRUTI SINGH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
2 P-3254-6139080356 SHIVAM SINGH TOMAR Male 18/02/2012 General RAJPAL SINGH TOMAR Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
3 P-3254-5732763879 BHUMIKA GAUR Female 27/03/2011 General RADHESHYAM GAUR Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
4 P-3254-1265906247 ARADHYA TYAGI Female 10/2/2012 General SUNIL TYAGI Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
5 P-3254-2978715130 KARTIK Tripathi Male 28/10/2011 General Amit Tripathi Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
6 P-3254-4041334853 VAISHNAVI Female 29/03/2012 General PAWAN SINGH KUSHWAH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
7 P-3254-4285706766 VAISHNAVI TIWARI Female 22/11/2011 General AVINASH TIWARI Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
8 P-3254-5622775146 PIYUSH BANSAL Male 12/3/2011 SC SANTOSH SINGH BANSAL Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
9 P-3254-1418965375 YUVRAJ SAMADHIYA Male 24/12/2011 General GIRJA SHANKAR SAMADHIYA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
10 P-3254-2525754170 Nidhi Bajpai Female 9/6/2011 General Neeraj Bajpai Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
11 P-3254-6459219643 PRAGATI GAUTAM Female 25/02/2012 SC KAMLESH LATA GAUTAM Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
12 P-3254-6971372853 Kuldeep Khoiya Male 7/5/2011 SC Gendalal Khoiya Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
13 P-3254-5755460979 HARSH SHRIVASTAVA Male 20/10/2010 General DEVENDRA KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
14 P-3254-1781124488 RIDDHI PARASHAR Female 9/1/2012 General JYOTI PARASHAR Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
15 P-3254-7426280626 VAISHNAVI JHA Female 16/10/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) ANJANI KUMAR JHA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
16 P-3254-4613865856 GAURAV GOYAL Male 30/04/2010 SC PREM NARAYAN GOYAL Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
17 P-3254-7249225688 ANUSHKA TYAGI Female 5/8/2010 General SUMAN TYAGI Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
18 P-3254-5888395363 ANUSHKA TOMAR Female 5/2/2012 General SUSHMA SENGAR Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
19 P-3254-5762149385 VAISHNAVI KANSANA Female 1/1/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) MALKHAN SINGH KANSANA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
20 P-3254-2948851585 YUGRAJ Male 17/05/2011 SC KAILASH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
21 P-3254-3247978041 ANSHUL SINGH MAVAI Male 25/05/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) ASHOK SINGH MAVAI Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
22 P-3254-4179394106 PRAKHAR SINGH Male 14/05/2011 General VISHESH SINGH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
23 P-3254-4640115128 SANDHARV GOYAL Male 10/7/2011 SC PREM NARAYAN GOYAL Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
24 P-3254-6372057159 ANUJ SINGH BHADAURIYA Male 22/11/2011 General RAJJAN SINGH BHADAURIYA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
25 P-3254-7298767628 ANUSHKA DHAKAD Female 21/01/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) DILEEP DHAKAD Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
26 P-3254-6267387044 ARYAN BHARGAVA Male 19/04/2011 General ARCHANA BHARGAVA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
27 P-3254-5478521896 NIYATI SHARMA Female 29/01/2011 General DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
28 P-3254-7270694969 RAGINI Female 7/12/2010 SC UDAYBHAN SINGH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
29 P-3254-6487000608 SHIVAM Male 26/02/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAM BHAROSE SINGH Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
30 P-3254-6729083582 SHIVA RANA Male 29/07/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAVINDRA SINGH RANA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
31 P-3254-8020106165 Purvi Aryan Female 28/09/2011 SC Ram Shankar Arya Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
32 P-3254-6647803415 SURYA PRATAP SINGH SHAKYA Male 23/02/2012 SC HEMANT KUMAR SHAKYA Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
33 P-3254-3198270920 PAYAL RATHORE Female 22/10/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VIJAY SINGH RATHORE Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
34 P-3254-6193276024 Dhairya Sharma Male 14/07/2011 General Hariom Narayan Sharma Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
35 P-3254-6149119190 GUNJAN TIWARI Female 19/11/2010 General RAMBIHARI TIWARI Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
36 P-3254-6609730631 HARSHVARDHAN KATARE Male 4/12/2011 General AMBIKA KATARE Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
37 P-3254-3906526824 ABHINAV SAGAR Male 14/01/2011 SC PURUSHOTTAM SAGAR Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
38 P-3254-2596769094 MANVI Female 3/8/2011 SC VINOD VIMAL Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
39 P-3254-4200287125 ANANT GOYAL Male 23/06/2011 SC SUNIL GOYAL Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0
40 P-3254-2182368559 MANSI TOMAR Female 2/7/2010 General SHAILENDRA SINGH TOMAR Transferable /Non - Transferable State Govt Employees 0

 Admission List of Class I (Shortlisted Candidates) 2017-18

General Shortlisted Candidates

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 P-3254-1761026279 YATHARTH SINGH NARWARIYA Male 26/11/2011 General DEVENDRA SINGH
2 P-3254-5901302414 ANURAG SINGH BHADORIYA Male 4/2/2012 General R.K SINGH BHADORIYA
3 P-3254-7506993468 SOUMYA RANJAN Female 14/12/2011 General RAJEEV RANJAN KUMAR
4 P-3254-8117601767 Vishist Singh Tomar Male 27/07/2011 General Indra Tomar
5 P-3254-3707260203 NAVYA SHUKLA Female 10/6/2011 General SANJEEV KUMAR SHUKLA
6 P-3254-6131381047 ARPITA SAHU Female 26/08/2011 General RITESH KUMAR SAHU
7 P-3254-3834965821 SARA JASMINE Female 18/07/2011 General SM YOUSUFF
8 P-3254-4628716108 RISHABH RAJ Male 8/11/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RANJEET KUMAR
9 P-3254-8232645401 NIMISHA SINGH Female 25/12/2011 General BIRENDER SINGH
10 P-3254-2127118114 RUDRA SINGH RATHORE Male 16/02/2012 General RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
11 P-3254-4214075920 VISHESH CHATURVEDI Male 23/11/2011 General JITENDRA SHARMA
12 P-3254-2124972337 ABHAVYA SINGH Female 16/02/2012 General RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
13 P-3254-2000536645 VANSHIKA Female 4/5/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) YOGENDRA
14 P-3254-2601473515 NITISH KUMAR SAHOO Male 22/12/2011 General HEMANTA SAHOO
15 P-3254-5978816146 TANISHA MOHANTY Female 24/06/2011 General SAMIR MOHANTY
16 P-3254-6150338037 MAYANK Male 24/12/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) PREETAM SINGH NARWARIYA
17 P-3254-2288363173 SAMAR SINGH Male 17/01/2012 General SANTOSH SINGH
18 P-3254-3106820419 ANSHIKA Female 22/12/2010 SC PAWAN KUMAR
19 P-3254-8078934108 SIDDHARTH SINGH CHAURASIYA Male 13/12/2011 SC RAJKUMAR
20 P-3254-3004134637 AYUSH KUMAR Male 26/10/2011 General LALAN KUMAR
21 P-3254-7185243525 KOMAL TOMAR Female 24/12/2011 General GYARAM SINGH TOMAR
22 P-3254-3952380981 GAUTAM SHARMA Male 2/3/2011 General KRASHN MURAREE SHARMA
23 P-3254-8345900409 YASHVARDHAN KAUSHAL Male 6/9/2011 SC VIRENDRA KAUSHAL
24 P-3254-6799552955 RAMAN SHARMA Male 20/09/2010 General SANJEEV KUMAR
25 P-3254-1651247440 priyans sharma Male 4/8/2011 General ASHUTOSH SHARMA
26 P-3254-4369890386 SHIVANSH SINGH GURJAR Male 9/1/2011 OBC (Creamy Layer) RAVINDRA SINGH GURJAR
27 P-3254-4630677117 HIMANSHU VIMAL Male 11/4/2011 SC HARI HANKAR VIMAL
28 P-3254-2260373555 SONAM Female 1/5/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) jayveer singh
29 P-3254-3039440635 LAXMI JOSHI Male 18/09/2011 OBC (Creamy Layer) SHYAMSUNDAR JOSHI
30 P-3254-2401895378 KANISHKA YADAV Female 15/11/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV
31 P-3254-7567449773 SATYAM UPADHYAY Male 19/07/2011 General VISHVANATH UPADHYAY
32 P-3254-5730576310 NAINCY BARAHADIYA Female 14/01/2012 SC URMILA JATAV
33 P-3254-7023396499 MANYA GURJAR Female 17/06/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) HARI SINGH GURJAR
34 P-3254-5613518801 TULIKA SAHU Female 24/11/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) DURGA PRASAD SAHU
35 P-3254-2063862827 GAYATRI CHAUHAN Female 25/01/2012 General PURENDER SINGH CHAUHAN
36 P-3254-1805474875 GAYATRI CHAUHAN Female 25/01/2012 General PURENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN
37 P-3254-3772302855 SHAILENDRA SINGH TOMAR Male 25/11/2010 General BIJENDRA SINGH TOMAR
38 P-3254-2961903798 Divyanshi Rajawat Female 23/12/2010 General Jal Singh
39 P-3254-5150816389 ARJUN SINGH Male 11/7/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VINOD SINGH
40 P-3254-6200162095 KASHISH NAPIT Female 23/07/2011 General RAMRAHIS NAPIT
41 P-3254-2967348213 DIYA Female 6/1/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) VINOD KUMAR
42 P-3254-6946430369 PRACHI SHARMA Female 16/08/2010 General DIWAKAR SHARMA
43 P-3254-6613618935 ISHANT Male 31/05/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) POORAN LAL
44 P-3254-2428163656 NAITIK TYAGI Male 27/07/2011 General SANTOSH KUMAR TYAGI
45 P-3254-6297199709 REET GAUTAM Female 20/12/2011 ST MANISH GAUTAM
46 P-3254-2120131835 DIVYANSHIKA Female 1/1/2012 SC HARI SHANKAR
47 P-3254-6633861274 PRINCE SINGH Male 3/8/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) HOM SINGH
48 P-3254-8368753269 ASTITWA SINGH BHDOURIA Male 28/03/2012 General RENU MALA BHADOURIA
49 P-3254-6058470686 Adityaraj Tripathi Male 20/10/2011 General Akhilesh Tripathi
50 P-3254-6065605438 HARDIK SINGH Male 21/10/2011 SC SUNITA SINGH
51 P-3254-6487185162 nitya semil Female 24/02/2011 SC JANDEL SINGH SEMIL
52 P-3254-4212533327 ANANT Male 17/03/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) DESHRAJ SINGH
53 P-3254-5216364875 gauri sharma Female 8/11/2010 General shailendra sharma
54 P-3254-3735717431 somiya singh Female 30/08/2011 General upendra singh rajawat
55 P-3254-5517407358 SHREYA GAUTAM Female 9/7/2011 SC DEEPAK KUMAR GAUTAM
56 P-3254-2109011337 SARITA VERMA Female 9/10/2011 SC INDRAPAL VERMA
57 P-3254-5226745654 ATIT SINGH KUSHWAH Male 3/2/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAM PRAKASH KUSHWAH
58 P-3254-6518733638 KUNAL NARWARIYA Male 4/10/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) GURUDEV SINGH NARWARIYA
59 P-3254-2387868400 BHAVESHRAJ Male 18/09/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) BALBEER SINGH PATEL
60 P-3254-6760416942 VANSHIKA VYAS Female 6/3/2012 General DR VINOD VYAS
61 P-3254-4226377195 YUVRAJ SINGH JADON Male 25/04/2011 General SOORAJ PAL SINGH JADON
62 P-3254-7922997304 RONAK KUSHWAH Female 10/7/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) BASUDEV SINGH KUSHWAH

 

RTE Shortlisted Candidates

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 P-3254-6693789044 ANSHUL VERMA Male 2/11/2010 SC MANOJ VERMA
2 P-3254-4164288542 SHIVAM MAHOR Male 1/4/2011 SC MUKESH KUMAR MAHOR
3 P-3254-6666224174 RADHA Female 5/8/2010 SC SIYARAM JATAV
4 P-3254-3416688075 DIVYA PARASHAR Female 24/08/2011 SC LAKHAN PARASHAR
5 P-3254-6843669032 Srashti Female 1/4/2011 SC Jitendra Singh
6 P-3254-2316677824 CRYSTAL SONI Female 4/2/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) AMIT SONI
7 P-3254-5728530674 VIJAY KUSHWAH Male 10/1/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) NARAYAN KUSHWAH
8 P-3254-5054599004 ABHAY SINGH Male 24/01/2012 SC AJAY SINGH
9 P-3254-2963963912 SAKSHI GAUTAM Female 26/01/2011 SC ANIL GAUTAM
10 P-3254-4615070043 Aryan Male 9/8/2011 SC Brajesh Kumar
11 P-3254-6958625696 VANSH Male 2/5/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RUSTAM SINGH
12 P-3254-3179759970 MAHAVEER JHA Male 5/1/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SANTOSH KUMAR
13 P-3254-7162423026 KRISNA Male 4/10/2011 SC HEM SINGH MAHOR
14 P-3254-8207703268 PRIYANSHI DANDOTIYA Female 15/01/2012 SC PRADEEP DANDOTIYA
15 P-3254-5104684822 SEEMS PARIHAR Female 26/05/2010 SC ASHA PARIHAR
16 P-3254-3139464797 VIKRAM JHA Male 20/01/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) SANTOSH JHA
17 P-3254-6581119677 Adarsh Male 21/01/2011 SC VIJAYRAM
18 P-3254-3601116727 PRIYANSHU KUSHWAH Male 30/08/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) PREM NARAYAN KUSHWAH
19 P-3254-7660397240 MUSKAN Female 4/4/2010 SC HARILAL
20 P-3254-6290672214 ATUL Male 12/1/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) GANDHARV
21 P-3254-8177545810 DAMINI PRAJAPATI Female 28/05/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) LAKHANSINGH PRAJAPATI
22 P-3254-2005362056 VISHWAJEET SINGH Male 5/10/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) YOGENDRA
23 P-3254-6049784012 AMAN KAMRIYA Male 26/12/2011 SC HAKIM SINGH KAMRIYA
24 P-3254-8169895767 HARSHITA VERMA Male 15/06/2011 SC MANOJ VERMA
25 P-3254-7167771283 NEETU Male 8/9/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) PRAN SINGH
26 P-3254-3523165626 KAMNA PRAJAPATI Female 14/06/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAKESH PRAJAPATI
27 P-3254-3176543236 ARNAV KUSHWAHA Male 11/6/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAJENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA
28 P-3254-2894170159 NIRVAN SHARMA Male 16/02/2011 General CHANDRASHEKHAR SHARMA
29 P-3254-7752563622 SALONI Female 15/05/2010 SC BHAJAN SINGH
30 P-3254-4727609130 ABHIYANSH Male 17/02/2012 SC HUKUM SINGH

 

Differently Abled Shortlisted Candidates

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name Gender D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Differently Abled Parent Name
1 P-3254-1866575790 NETIK KUSHWAH Male 28/11/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) Yes LAXMAN SINGH KUSHWAH
2 P-3254-7350759179 PRINCE KAURAV Male 25/05/2010 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) Yes MANISHA KAURAV